MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
LAMBDA CHI ALPHA & ALPHA OMICROM PI
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS
OCTOBER 1, 2016 9:30 AM
ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY


COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 81 Timothy Forney 20 21:29 6:56 Peoria AZ
2 75 Bryant Estes 20 21:48 7:02 Jonesboro AR
3 390 Francisco Salinas 30 21:50 7:03 Paragould AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS

COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 09

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 286 Andrew Tippitt 2 34:42 11:12 State University AR
2 98 John Hakenewerth 2 54:23 17:33 Searcy AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 2 Rykar Acebo 12 1:00:45 19:36 Jonesboro AR
2 208 Corbin Paxton 11 1:05:24 21:06 Jonesboro AR
3 209 Evan Paxton 12 1:05:24 21:06 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 294 Will Weatherford 18 22:42 7:20 Paragould, Ar AR
2 292 Danny Vivar 18 23:17 7:31 Bryant AR
3 38 Peter Cancilla 17 27:53 9:00 Paragould, Ar AR
4 39 Alan Carmichael 19 31:43 10:14 Black Oak AR
5 181 Johnathan Mondragon 19 31:44 10:14 Jonesboro AR
6 107 Joey Havdala 19 33:09 10:42 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 56 Cesar Covarrubias 20 23:09 7:29 Sherwood AR
2 132 Hayden Joyce 20 23:34 7:36 State Univ AR
3 106 Peter Hasik 23 26:39 8:36 Jonesboro AR
4 159 Jesus Marquez 21 27:02 8:44 Cabot AR
5 115 Dillon Holder 20 27:07 8:45 Wynne AR
6 112 Drake Hill 20 28:12 9:06 Jonesboro AR
7 65 Alex Degroote 22 30:44 9:55 Mountain Home AR
8 60 Tyler Crutcher 20 35:22 11:25 Colt AR
9 305 Nick Wolverton 21 38:06 12:18 Paragould AR
10 168 Ethan McDonald 20 39:05 12:37 Jonesboro AR
11 289 Jake Vanderlugt 24 45:10 14:34 Memphis TN
12 103 Jason Harper 22 52:43 17:01 Walnut Ridge AR
13 243 Gage Scudder 20 53:35 17:17 Jonesboro AR
14 85 Michael Freeman 20 54:09 17:28 Cabot AR
15 276 Logan Surdam 20 54:09 17:28 Jonesboro AR
16 216 Jarrett Powell 22 56:36 18:16 Bono AR
17 190 Earl Morris 23 57:44 18:38 Jacksonville AR
18 158 Zac Manning 20 58:48 18:58 Jonesboro AR
19 150 Carter Lee 22 1:00:33 19:32 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 48 Adam Cloinger 28 40:52 13:11 Bono AR
2 235 Jeremy Rowe 25 57:37 18:35 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 288 David Vance 35 1:05:26 21:07 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 33 Michael Brown 43 1:02:10 20:04 Jonesboro AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 42 David Chaloupka 46 32:20 10:26 Hot Springs AR
2 135 Mark Keane 49 54:06 17:27 Jonesboro AR
3 45 Robbie Cline 49 56:04 18:05 Jonesboro AR
4 268 Burt Starrett 48 56:47 18:19 Little Rock AR
5 239 Mike Sanders 48 1:00:32 19:32 Jacksonville AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 193 Pete Murphy 50 42:37 13:45 Jonesboro AR
2 88 Jesse Galban 50 50:10 16:11 Searcy AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 300 Russ Wherry 57 47:22 15:17 Lakeland TN
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State
1 183 Andy Monfee 61 35:08 11:20 Russellville AR
COLOR RUN FOR THE KIDS


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

Place Bib Name Age Time Pace City State