FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
St. BERNARDS BACK TO SCHOOL BASH 2 MILE COLOR RUN
Presented by St. Bernards Women's Advisory Council
September 24, 2016 8:00 A.M.
JONESBORO, AR

ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 1 - 5

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 169 Addie Adams 5 26:05 13:03 Brookland Preschool
2 191 Greenlee Anderson 4 26:56 13:28 Brookland
3 243 Willow Maple 5 28:41 14:21 Brookland Elementary
4 254 Macy Brand 5 29:02 14:31 Bay
5 262 Jillian Roberts 4 29:15 14:38 Other
6 292 Dallas Williams 5 31:01 15:31 Concordia
7 303 Jaelyn Bennett 5 31:26 15:43 Westside Elementary
8 316 Aubrey Lane 5 31:57 15:59 Brookland Elementary
9 320 Evy Bailey 4 32:07 16:04 Brookland Preschool
10 325 Jolie Arnold 5 32:19 16:10 Jps Kindergarten
11 335 Ellie-Kate Pruett 5 32:50 16:25 Brookland Elementary
12 350 McKinley Teague 3 33:42 16:51 Nettleton Fox Meadow
13 356 Molly Hampton 5 34:07 17:04 Brookland Elementary
14 366 Lyla Pence 5 34:38 17:19 Valley View Elementary
15 398 Ellie Whitley 5 35:37 17:49 Brookland Elementary
16 409 Kylee Lyles 5 36:42 18:21 Greene County Tech
17 410 Maggie Johnson 5 36:44 18:22 Greene County Tech
18 411 Lila Farmer 5 36:45 18:23 Brookland Elementary
19 412 Sophia Christy 5 36:52 18:26 Brookland Elementary
20 420 Drew Saunders 3 37:13 18:37 Valley View Elementary
21 421 Annabella Anderson 5 37:15 18:38 Brookland Elementary
22 423 Fernanda Blanco 3 37:16 18:38 Blessed Sacrament
23 425 Madyn Wills 5 37:19 18:40 Jps Kindergarten
24 438 Jackaland Hall 5 38:02 19:01 Other
25 439 Harper Hendrex 4 38:05 19:03
26 442 Anniston Beasley 5 38:13 19:07 Brookland Elementary
27 447 Vada Schimmel 5 38:44 19:22 Jps Kindergarten
28 462 Bailey Peevey 2 39:56 19:58 Brookland Elementary
29 468 Raegan Ronesx 3 40:29 20:15 Westside
30 470 Hannah Franklin 4 40:47 20:24 Valley View Elementary
31 471 Chaney Franklin 5 40:47 20:24 Valley View Elementary
32 472 Jayden Wildrick 3 40:52 20:26 Pre K Jps
33 474 Lydia Moore 5 40:59 20:30 Greene County Tech
34 477 Addilyn Murray 5 41:21 20:41 Brookland Elementary
35 490 Veronica Weisenfels 2 42:03 21:02 Other
36 493 Avery Young 4 42:52 21:26 Blessed Sacrament
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 71 Libby Allison 6 21:00 10:30 Greene County Tech
2 142 Kinley Jones 6 24:27 12:14 McCrory
3 167 Peyton Byron 6 26:02 13:01 Valley View Elementary
4 177 Camila Alvarado 6 26:27 13:14 Brookland Elementary
5 225 Savannah James 6 28:02 14:01 Nettleton Fox Meadow
6 230 Abbey Miller 6 28:08 14:04 Buffalo Island Central
7 233 Lucie Craft 6 28:22 14:11 Jps Kindergarten
8 250 Alyssa Flowers 6 29:00 14:30 Brookland Elementary
9 252 Dani Gibbs 6 29:02 14:31 Brookland Elementary
10 255 Addison Hicks 6 29:03 14:32 Brookland Elementary
11 279 Lilie Craft 6 30:25 15:13 Jps International Studies
12 280 Avery Fears 6 30:31 15:16 Brookland Elementary
13 281 Kennedy Brooks 6 30:32 15:16 Brookland Elementary
14 286 Blair Sullivan 6 30:48 15:24 Brookland Elementary
15 294 Genovive McLain 6 31:05 15:33 Brookland Elementary
16 296 Maggie Stonecipher 6 31:06 15:33 Jps International Studies
17 299 Olivia Than 6 31:13 15:37 Jps International Studies
18 327 Ella Howell 6 32:22 16:11 Valley View Elementary
19 363 Namia Cody 6 34:30 17:15 Jps Kindergarten
20 367 Lillian Johnson 6 34:39 17:20 Valley View Elementary
21 376 Madeline Long 6 34:51 17:26 Jps International Studies
22 377 Kaylyn Wakefield 6 34:52 17:26 Valley View Elementary
23 379 Kamila Garcia 6 34:54 17:27 Valley View Elementary
24 380 Kyndall Gray 6 34:55 17:28 Brookland Elementary
25 389 Kylie Morries 6 35:03 17:32 Brookland Elementary
26 408 Reese Ryan 6 36:40 18:20 Jps International Studies
27 415 Tinley-Kate Bell 6 37:02 18:31 Brookland Elementary
28 419 McKenzie Loggins 6 37:12 18:36 Brookland Elementary
29 426 Jaeda Cobbs 6 37:20 18:40 Westside Elementary
30 428 Makayla Valdez 6 37:30 18:45 Brookland Elementary
31 430 Emma Edwards 6 37:31 18:46 Brookland Elementary
32 432 Maddie Jones 6 37:38 18:49 Brookland Elementary
33 436 Taylor Lemm 6 37:57 18:59 Gct Primary
34 441 Maddie Hailey 6 38:13 19:07 Greene County Tech
35 446 Ava McKelroy 6 38:39 19:20 Jps Kindergarten
36 463 Payton Land 6 40:03 20:02 Jps International Studies
37 464 Evie Shotts 6 40:05 20:03 Brookland Elementary
38 475 Addie Sabbatini 6 41:05 20:33 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
39 478 Zoe Gerard 6 41:34 20:47 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
40 479 Lauryn Oxford 6 41:36 20:48 Brookland Elementary
41 481 Carlee Crain 6 41:46 20:53 Brookland Elementary
42 482 Laney Weathers 6 41:52 20:56 Brookland Elementary
43 485 Peyton Shields 6 41:56 20:58 Brookland Elementary
44 486 Emily Woodall 6 41:56 20:58 Brookland Elementary
45 489 Tiffany Weisenfels 6 41:59 21:00 Blessed Sacrament
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 41 Avery Ellis 7 18:37 9:19 Brookland Elementary
2 50 Nevaeh Davis 7 19:38 9:49 Jps Health And Wellness
3 55 Jersey McCasland 7 19:52 9:56 Jps International Studies
4 80 Lexi Adams 7 21:29 10:45 Brookland Elementary
5 86 Sheleah Bevly 7 21:50 10:55 Jps Health And Wellness
6 109 Paris Ivy 7 23:01 11:31 Brookland Elementary
7 112 Annabel Gramling 7 23:12 11:36 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
8 125 Tatiana Sang 7 23:43 11:52
9 127 Addisyn Kennedy 7 23:45 11:53 Valley View Elementary
10 131 Corbin Barker 7 23:58 11:59 Harrisburg
11 161 Hannah Blaylock 7 25:39 12:50 Jps Is
12 173 Braelynn Walker 7 26:13 13:07 Brookland Elementary
13 184 Avery McPike 7 26:37 13:19 Jps International Studies
14 187 Madilyn Smith 7 26:41 13:21 Jps International Studies
15 189 Ella Green 7 26:45 13:23 Jps Health And Wellness
16 192 Maryam Khalil 7 27:02 13:31 Blessed Sacrament
17 193 Avery Hargraves 7 27:02 13:31 Blessed Sacrament
18 194 Brynn Coletta 7 27:02 13:31 Blessed Sacrament
19 204 Daleah Higgs 7 27:24 13:42 Hwes
20 219 Rachel Gibson 7 27:56 13:58 Brookland Elementary
21 220 Reece Grimes 7 27:59 14:00 Brookland Elementary
22 247 Hailey Forrester 7 28:48 14:24 Valley View Elementary
23 260 Ava Caples 7 29:09 14:35 Other
24 263 Hadley Jones 7 29:34 14:47 Brookland Elementary
25 271 Lexy Massey 7 29:52 14:56 Greene County Tech
26 274 Peyton Zirbel 7 30:01 15:01 Harrisburg
27 283 Abigayle Northcutt 7 30:40 15:20 Valley View Elementary
28 312 Kinley Wells 7 31:49 15:55 Brookland Elementary
29 324 Isabella Brown 7 32:17 16:09 Brookland Elementary
30 328 Kendall Griggs 7 32:22 16:11 Brookland Elementary
31 336 Molly Keller 7 32:51 16:26 Valley View Elementary
32 340 Maggie Adams 7 33:03 16:32 Jps International Studies
33 347 Aurora Bounds 7 33:36 16:48 Brookland Elementary
34 361 Kyleigh Elder 7 34:22 17:11 Brookland Elementary
35 374 Lily Stafford 7 34:50 17:25 Jps International Studies
36 382 Austen Carter 7 34:57 17:29 Jps International Studies
37 388 Elizabeth Sifford 7 35:02 17:31 Blessed Sacrament
38 392 Rilee Hailey 7 35:13 17:37 Greene County Tech
39 393 Hannah Campbell 7 35:13 17:37 Greene County Tech
40 400 Riley-Kate Bennett 7 35:43 17:52 Greene County Tech
41 403 Anna Grace Burton 7 36:15 18:08 Jps International Studies
42 404 Molly Montgomery 7 36:16 18:08 Jps International Studies
43 407 Gracie Pollard 7 36:39 18:20 Brookland Elementary
44 431 Darcy Kelly 7 37:32 18:46 Jps International Studies
45 437 Nakiya Key 7 38:00 19:00 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
46 444 Presli Loyd 7 38:24 19:12 Brookland Elementary
47 449 Adele Johnson 7 38:56 19:28 Blessed Sacrament
48 454 Avaclaire Tillman 7 39:07 19:34 Brookland Elementary
49 456 Sophia Topalian 7 39:09 19:35 Brookland Elementary
50 459 Isabella Topalian 7 39:10 19:35 Brookland Elementary
51 487 Whitney Wright 7 41:58 20:59 Blessed Sacrament
52 492 Emma Daniel 7 42:39 21:20 Westside Elementary
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 65 Ansleigh Scarbrough 8 20:38 10:19 Brookland Elementary
2 97 Bennett Durham 8 22:19 11:10 Nettleton University Heights
3 113 Emma Timmons 8 23:16 11:38 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
4 158 Abigail Bolick 8 25:37 12:49 Brookland Elementary
5 160 Evelyn Mixon 8 25:38 12:49 Jps-International-Studies
6 179 Emmagin Spencer 8 26:30 13:15 Jps International Studies
7 180 Emma-Claire Pruett 8 26:30 13:15 Brookland Middle
8 188 Alexa Dost 8 26:43 13:22 Jps International Studies
9 190 Jacey Fielder 8 26:55 13:28 Jps International Studies
10 195 Ana Mata 8 27:09 13:35 Nettleton Fox Meadow
11 203 Mia Burch 8 27:19 13:40 Jps International Studies
12 207 Ashlyn Ussery 8 27:37 13:49 Brookland Elementary
13 216 Shyanne Flanrey 8 27:50 13:55 Brookland Elementary
14 221 Maggie McKelroy 8 27:59 14:00 Jps International Studies
15 224 Isabella Tull 8 28:02 14:01 Jps International Studies
16 239 Scotyln High 8 28:35 14:18 Jps International Studies
17 242 Emilee Than 8 28:40 14:20 Jps International Studies
18 258 Abby Wilson 8 29:05 14:33 Brookland Elementary
19 259 Kenzie Matthews 8 29:07 14:34 Brookland Elementary
20 285 Hannah Grac Ming 8 30:41 15:21 Brookland Middle
21 314 Avari Freeman 8 31:56 15:58 Nettleton Fox Meadow
22 317 Camryn Freeman 8 31:59 16:00 Nettleton Fox Meadow
23 322 Claire Colburn 8 32:14 16:07 Brookland Elementary
24 329 Alexa Anderson 8 32:23 16:12 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
25 352 Raegan Smith 8 33:48 16:54 Nettleton University Heights
26 354 Natalie Evans 8 33:55 16:58 Blessed Sacrament
27 362 Audbrey Ray 8 34:30 17:15 Nettleton University Heights
28 368 Ayden McCormick 8 34:44 17:22
29 375 Abby Moore 8 34:51 17:26 Jps International Studies
30 387 Chesley Croom 8 34:59 17:30 Westside Elementary
31 396 Jenna Barker 8 35:21 17:41 Brookland Middle
32 406 Sophie Vanhoozer 8 36:29 18:15 Jps International Studies
33 416 Ja'kiyla McCarroll 8 37:05 18:33 Jps Microsociety
34 435 Alison Lemm 8 37:52 18:56 Gct Elem
35 460 Lana St Pierre 8 39:21 19:41 Brookland Middle
36 473 Hannah Moore 8 40:58 20:29 Greene County Tech
37 484 Autumn Weisenfels 8 41:55 20:58 Blessed Sacrament
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 64 Haven Moore 9 20:35 10:18 Jps International Studies
2 73 Hope Weaver 9 21:02 10:31 Greene County Tech
3 74 Faith Weaver 9 21:06 10:33 Greene County Tech
4 77 Avery Toombs 9 21:25 10:43 Nettleton University Heights
5 79 Alyssa White 9 21:29 10:45 Brookland Middle
6 90 Chloe Rodriguez 9 22:01 11:01 Brookland Middle
7 99 Lauren Bassing 9 22:20 11:10 Brookland Middle
8 105 Morgan Rothwell 9 22:53 11:27 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
9 110 Kaylee Privett 9 23:03 11:32 Brookland Middle
10 111 Ella McDaniel 9 23:04 11:32 Brookland Middle
11 118 Abby Harris 9 23:23 11:42 Brookland Middle
12 144 Ainsley Bonner 9 24:43 12:22 Jps International Studies
13 148 Elleigh Counts 9 25:01 12:31 Brookland Middle
14 154 Nicole Flowers 9 25:19 12:40 Brookland Middle
15 163 Savannah Stanton 9 25:51 12:56 Jps International Studies
16 164 Mackenzie Hicks 9 25:56 12:58 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
17 175 Maria Thomas 9 26:25 13:13 Blessed Sacrament
18 196 Aubree Despain 9 27:11 13:36 Brookland Middle
19 201 Americana Haughey 9 27:16 13:38 Brookland Elementary
20 213 Isabella Stanton 9 27:46 13:53 Jps International Studies
21 226 Mia Blalock 9 28:03 14:02 Bay
22 232 Kenlee Foster 9 28:10 14:05 Nettleton University Heights
23 240 Anders Mitchell 9 28:35 14:18 Jps International Studies
24 241 Ryleigh Oliver 9 28:36 14:18 Jps International Studies
25 269 Daegen Spicer 9 29:50 14:55 Westside Elementary
26 276 Berkley Reed 9 30:05 15:03 Nettleton University Heights
27 298 Kaira Harper 9 31:12 15:36 Blessed Sacrament
28 305 Addison Pasmore 9 31:33 15:47 Brookland Middle
29 321 Kaelyn Earnheart 9 32:11 16:06 Brookland Middle
30 333 Kyra Vandenberg 9 32:46 16:23 Brookland Middle
31 338 Presley Perrin 9 32:55 16:28 Brookland Middle
32 341 Lydia Green 9 33:14 16:37 Jps Health And Wellness
33 344 Maryam Jalib 9 33:23 16:42 Vpa
34 353 Madelyn Brown 9 33:52 16:56 Brookland Middle
35 360 Kate Algee 9 34:17 17:09 Brookland Middle
36 365 Reagan Fisher 9 34:34 17:17 Brookland Middle
37 405 Caroline Canada 9 36:20 18:10 Brookland Middle
38 414 Olivia Cooper 9 36:54 18:27 Brookland Middle
39 465 Molly Fike 9 40:14 20:07 Brookland Middle
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 14 Savannah Byrd 10 15:41 7:51 Jps International Studies
2 15 Elizabeth Hufstedler 10 16:07 8:04 Westside Middle School
3 24 Macy Riney 10 17:09 8:35 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
4 95 Sydney Manning 10 22:09 11:05 Jps Health And Wellness
5 126 Kaitlyn Kennedy 10 23:44 11:52 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
6 152 Ethan Hendrix 10 25:17 12:39 Brookland Middle
7 171 Hannah Douglas 10 26:08 13:04 Blessed Sacrament
8 176 Lisa Crain 10 26:25 13:13 Brookland Middle
9 197 Anna Claire Carter 10 27:11 13:36 Jps International Studies
10 198 Allie Carson 10 27:12 13:36 Jps International Studies
11 205 Shania Rutherford 10 27:33 13:47 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
12 234 Addison Stonecipher 10 28:23 14:12 Jps International Studies
13 287 Maci Ledbetter 10 30:48 15:24 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
14 311 Tania Rutherford 10 31:39 15:50 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
15 413 Jordyn Smith 10 36:54 18:27 Brookland Middle
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 20 Emma Jarrett 11 16:26 8:13 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
2 30 Emma Lenderman 11 17:51 8:56 Greene County Tech
3 35 Micah McMillan 11 18:14 9:07 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
4 36 Ella Jones 11 18:15 9:08 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
5 42 Payton Graeber 11 18:45 9:23 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
6 88 Nichole Craig 11 21:53 10:57 Brookland Middle
7 143 Laken Landry 11 24:30 12:15 Other
8 149 Anna Parker 11 25:11 12:36 Jps International Studies
9 150 Sydney Parker 11 25:12 12:36 Jps International Studies
10 157 Tylin Bennett 11 25:33 12:47 Jps International Studies
11 165 Kylan Scales 11 25:58 12:59 Jps International Studies
12 183 Jordyn Brown 11 26:35 13:18 Nettleton Fox Meadow
13 235 Sophia Bailey 11 28:25 14:13 Blessed Sacrament
14 251 Lyndsey McCall 11 29:02 14:31 Brookland Middle
15 264 Danylah Branch 11 29:36 14:48 Other
16 306 Katie Anderson 11 31:35 15:48 Greene County Tech
17 307 Camille Joiner 11 31:35 15:48 Greene County Tech
18 339 Abby Duerr 11 32:59 16:30 Concordia
19 343 Yasmine Talib 11 33:22 16:41 Vpa
20 371 Destiny Calderon 11 34:46 17:23 Brookland Middle
21 372 Addison Farmer 11 34:46 17:23 Brookland Middle
22 384 Gwyneth Bassing 11 34:58 17:29 Brookland Middle
23 418 Lexi Fielder 11 37:09 18:35 Jps International Studies
24 443 Shermya Pye 11 38:22 19:11 Jps Vpa
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


FEMALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 12 - 99

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 6 Amaris McClasland 12 14:11 7:06 None Listed
2 37 Kaysen Lomax 12 18:15 9:08 Vv Intermediate
3 91 Michaela Swindle 12 22:05 11:03 Home School
4 151 Jenny Moery 12 25:13 12:37 Jps International Studies
5 210 Emily Pipes 12 27:42 13:51 Other
6 214 Abby McDaniel 12 27:46 13:53 Brookland Middle
7 217 Lily Blalock 12 27:52 13:56 Bay
8 227 Rena Knowles-Pipes 12 28:06 14:03 Other
9 315 Aubrey Armstrong 12 31:56 15:58 Nettleton University Heights
10 422 Viri Blanco 12 37:15 18:38 Blessed Sacrament
11 457 Raney Boling 12 39:09 19:35 Bay