MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
St. BERNARDS BACK TO SCHOOL BASH 2 MILE COLOR RUN
Presented by St. Bernards Women's Advisory Council
September 24, 2016 8:00 A.M.
JONESBORO, AR

ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 1 - 5

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 61 Jacob Grimes 5 20:14 10:07 Jps Kindergarten
2 81 Jackson Cook 5 21:33 10:47 Valley View Elementary
3 92 Cash Perrin 5 22:06 11:03 Brookland Elementary
4 102 Abraham Jones 5 22:37 11:19 Jps Kindergarten
5 117 Benjamin Northcutt 4 23:22 11:41 Other
6 129 Isaac Brown 5 23:48 11:54 Brookland Elementary
7 132 Konner Keller 4 24:00 12:00 Valley View Elementary
8 137 Noah Bailey 5 24:20 12:10 Brookland Elementary
9 155 Cole Haustein 5 25:29 12:45 Brookland Elementary
10 185 Thomas Westmoreland 5 26:39 13:20 Brookland Elementary
11 206 Jackson Ussery 5 27:35 13:48 Brookland Elementary
12 246 Jackson Loggins 5 28:48 14:24 Brookland Elementary
13 261 Easton Greer 5 29:11 14:36 Brookland Elementary
14 265 Elijah Letner 5 29:38 14:49 Jps Kindergarten
15 270 Knox Roe 3 29:50 14:55 Greene County Tech
16 272 Lucas Luper 2 29:55 14:58 Valley View Elementary
17 278 Beckett Bonner 5 30:21 15:11 Jps Kindergarten
18 293 Derrick Green-Hunter 5 31:03 15:32 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
19 295 Corbin Jarrett 5 31:05 15:33 Valley View Elementary
20 301 Preston Harper 4 31:19 15:40 Blessed Sacrament
21 308 Carter Bassham 5 31:37 15:49 Brookland Elementary
22 334 Andrew Morrison 5 32:48 16:24 Other
23 345 Jonathan Partain 5 33:31 16:46 Brookland Elementary
24 349 Brooks Holland 5 33:42 16:51 Other
25 357 Gunner Brodell 5 34:08 17:04 Brookland Elementary
26 373 Ryland Waters 5 34:49 17:25 Brookland Elementary
27 381 Landon Pettit 5 34:56 17:28 Jps Kindergarten
28 395 Evan Pearson 4 35:20 17:40 Other
29 402 Vann James 5 35:57 17:59 Jps Kindergarten
30 417 Reese Gartman 5 37:07 18:34 Brookland Elementary
31 434 Brandon Morris 2 37:51 18:56 Brookland Elementary
32 448 River Schimmel 4 38:45 19:23 Jps Pre-K
33 452 Brayden Tate 5 39:00 19:30 Bay
34 455 Santiago Chavez 4 39:08 19:34 Other
35 480 Andrew Moore 4 41:39 20:50 Greene County Tech
36 483 Brandon All Weisenfels 4 41:55 20:58 Blessed Sacrament
37 488 Jacob Lancaster 3 41:58 20:59 Other
38 491 Tucker Cline 5 42:15 21:08 Other
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 10 Beckett McCasland 6 15:14 7:37 Jps Intrnational Studies
2 23 Jasond Hufstedler 6 16:40 8:20 Westside Elementary
3 29 Jacob Moss 6 17:50 8:55 Brookland Elementary
4 40 Harrison Summitt 6 18:32 9:16 Brookland Elementary
5 48 Massimo Montenegro 6 19:25 9:43 Valley View Elementary
6 59 Knox Lamberson 6 20:11 10:06 Brookland Elementary
7 60 Beckett Adams 6 20:12 10:06 Brookland Elementary
8 63 Rhett Mitchell 6 20:24 10:12 Jps International Studies
9 66 Eli Peek 6 20:49 10:25 Brookland Elementary
10 70 Brody Cooper 6 20:56 10:28 Brookland Elementary
11 78 Cooper Davis 6 21:29 10:45 Brookland Elementary
12 82 Allan Baltz 6 21:39 10:50 Brookland Elementary
13 94 Justin Hufstedler 6 22:08 11:04 Westside Elementary
14 96 Ethan Webster 6 22:16 11:08 Brookland Elementary
15 100 Gavin Franklin 6 22:28 11:14 Jps Health And Wellness
16 101 Ryland Williford 6 22:28 11:14 Brookland Elementary
17 104 Aiden Alcorn 6 22:52 11:26 Valley View Elementary
18 124 Brock Malone 6 23:39 11:50
19 136 Keegan Raub 6 24:10 12:05 Nettleton University Heights
20 138 Mason Poag 6 24:21 12:11 Brookland Elementary
21 172 Luke Mullins 6 26:12 13:06 Brookland Elementary
22 199 Gunner Cartee 6 27:13 13:37 Brookland Elementary
23 211 Henry Hardin 6 27:44 13:52 Brookland Elementary
24 237 Kyson Bean 6 28:30 14:15 Nettleton University Heights
25 248 Eli Edens 6 28:49 14:25 Brookland Elementary
26 249 Braden Grimes 6 28:55 14:28 Brookland Elementary
27 256 Thompson Tyer 6 29:04 14:32 Jps International Studies
28 257 Peyton Jaynes 6 29:05 14:33 Brookland Elementary
29 277 Keagan Hicks 6 30:12 15:06 Jps Is
30 284 Levi Nance 6 30:40 15:20 Brookland Elementary
31 289 Leeland Davis 6 30:50 15:25 Brookland Elementary
32 297 Payton Goad 6 31:11 15:36 Jps Kindergarten
33 310 Caden Byrd 6 31:39 15:50 Jps Kindergarten
34 318 Caleb Woodall 6 31:59 16:00 Brookland Elementary
35 323 Cross Robinson 6 32:15 16:08 Jps International Studies
36 337 Cashton Croom 6 32:52 16:26 Westside Elementary
37 346 Kaden Partain 6 33:32 16:46 Brookland Elementary
38 348 Michael Bailey 6 33:37 16:49 Brookland Elementary
39 355 Clayton Armstrong 6 33:59 17:00 Brookland Elementary
40 359 Drake Clairday 6 34:10 17:05 Brookland Elementary
41 370 Jude Combs 6 34:46 17:23 Bay
42 424 Eddie Young 6 37:19 18:40 Brookland Elementary
43 427 Rarter Mattews 6 37:28 18:44 Brookland
44 433 Jax Adams 6 37:48 18:54 Brookland Elementary
45 440 Brayden Martin 6 38:11 19:06 Riverside
46 445 Kasen Peevey 6 38:32 19:16 Brookland Elementary
47 451 Creed Arender 6 38:59 19:30 Brookland Elementary
48 466 Logan St Pierre 6 40:17 20:09 Brookland Elementary
49 467 Gatlin Haire 6 40:25 20:13 Brookland Elementary
50 469 Rouse Cude 6 40:35 20:18 Jps International Studies
51 494 Matthew Thomas 6 43:52 21:56 Blessed Sacrament
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 8 Pierce Adams 7 14:46 7:23 Brookland Elementary
2 9 Nate Krumholz 7 15:09 7:35 Greene County Tech
3 11 Reagan Kilman 7 15:16 7:38 Brookland Elementary
4 26 Joseph Young 7 17:35 8:48 Is
5 32 Will Mangnum 7 17:58 8:59 Internaltion Studies
6 43 Zach Saunders 7 19:15 9:38 Valley View Elementary
7 45 Jace Wills 7 19:19 9:40 Jps International Studies
8 52 Aiden Grimes 7 19:44 9:52 Jps International Studies
9 53 Hudson Couch 7 19:44 9:52 Jps International Studies
10 62 Dawson Flye 7 20:15 10:08 Jps International Studies
11 67 Hudson Parnell 7 20:49 10:25 Brookland Elementary
12 68 Owen Peek 7 20:49 10:25 Brookland Elementary
13 75 Nico Edrington 7 21:09 10:35 Brookland Elementary
14 84 Austin Cox 7 21:47 10:54 Valley View Elementary
15 89 Christopher Webb 7 21:57 10:59 Brookland Elementary
16 93 Bennett Sills 7 22:07 11:04 Jps International Studies
17 121 Caden Rodriguez 7 23:30 11:45 Brookland Elementary
18 122 Blake Lane 7 23:32 11:46 Brookland Elementary
19 123 Hayden Stone 7 23:35 11:48 Brookland Elementary
20 130 Octavious Yasevich 7 23:56 11:58 Jps Health And Wellness
21 134 Carson Adams 7 24:05 12:03 Brookland Elementary
22 140 Chase Counce 7 24:25 12:13 Brookland Elementary
23 141 David Canada 7 24:26 12:13 Brookland Elementary
24 202 Will Marlin 7 27:16 13:38 Blessed Sacrament
25 208 Jacob Knowles-Pipes 7 27:42 13:51 Brookland Elementary
26 209 Keagan Goad 7 27:42 13:51 Jps International Studies
27 215 Finn Lincoln 7 27:47 13:54 Brookland Elementary
28 229 Eric Whitney 7 28:07 14:04 Jps International Studies
29 244 Jensen Kaja 7 28:43 14:22 Westside Elementary
30 273 Sam Doyle 7 29:56 14:58 Jps International Studies
31 290 Brody Rorex 7 30:51 15:26 Westside Elementary
32 291 Toby Harris 7 30:56 15:28 Brookland Elementary
33 313 Hunter Mansfield 7 31:52 15:56 Nettleton Fox Meadow
34 319 Kayden Pettit 7 32:01 16:01 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
35 326 Ryder Bassham 7 32:21 16:11 Brookland Elementary
36 332 Copper McDowell 7 32:36 16:18 Jps International Studies
37 385 Elijah Bassing 7 34:58 17:29 Brookland Elementary
38 394 Ethan Pipes 7 35:18 17:39 Brookland Elementary
39 397 Noah Rehr 7 35:28 17:44 Blessed Sacrament
40 450 Thomas Johnson 7 38:57 19:29 Jps Health And Wellness
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 2 Parker Byron 8 13:28 6:44 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
2 3 Lane Webster 8 13:46 6:53 Brookland Middle
3 17 Baelend Groneman 8 16:20 8:10 Greene County Tech
4 27 Caleb Worlow 8 17:38 8:49 Blessed Sacrament
5 28 Riley Sutton 8 17:45 8:53 Brookland Middle
6 33 Cade Guthrie 8 18:13 9:07 Jps International Studies
7 38 Cooper Nichols 8 18:18 9:09 Jps International Studies
8 51 Matthew Mullins 8 19:43 9:52 Brookland Middle
9 54 Mason Greer 8 19:45 9:53 Brookland Middle
10 69 Kaleb Allison 8 20:50 10:25 Greene County Tech
11 72 Brayden Bennett 8 21:01 10:31 Westside Elementary
12 76 Haiden Malone 8 21:23 10:42 Brookland Middle
13 87 Landon Wilson 8 21:52 10:56 Valley View Elementary
14 107 Merrick Fletcher 8 22:57 11:29 Brookland Middle
15 114 Andy Ladd 8 23:16 11:38 Brookland Elementary
16 116 Tanner Laird 8 23:17 11:39 Brookland Middle
17 135 Jacob Bailey 8 24:09 12:05 Brookland Middle
18 147 Presley Smith 8 24:57 12:29 Wynne Primary
19 153 Riley Pearson 8 25:19 12:40 Brookland Elementary
20 170 Kaiser Cain 8 26:08 13:04 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
21 174 Antonio Ochoa 8 26:16 13:08 Hwes
22 181 Cooper Stallings 8 26:35 13:18 Brookland Middle
23 186 Jose Wis Ocha 8 26:40 13:20 Hwes
24 238 Zach Ford 8 28:33 14:17 Jps International Studies
25 267 Benjamin Sanchez 8 29:46 14:53 Greene County Tech
26 288 Justin Holt 8 30:49 15:25 Brookland Middle
27 302 Cooper Flye 8 31:22 15:41 Jps International Studies
28 330 Hudson Kifer 8 32:28 16:14 Brookland Elementary
29 342 Rylan Hammett 8 33:19 16:40 Brookland Elementary
30 378 Daxton Gray 8 34:52 17:26 Brookland Middle
31 461 Nate Hill 8 39:30 19:45 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
32 476 Hunter Luce 8 41:21 20:41 Brookland Elementary
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 4 Tyson Orbison 9 13:46 6:53 Jps International Studies
2 18 Eli McLain 9 16:22 8:11 Greene County Tech
3 21 Keagan Kilman 9 16:28 8:14 Brookland Middle
4 31 Connor Schoolfield 9 17:53 8:57 Other
5 47 Andrew West 9 19:25 9:43 Jps International Studies
6 49 Barron Bean 9 19:37 9:49 Nettleton University Heights
7 56 Gavin Trent McDowell 9 19:53 9:57 Jps International Studies
8 57 Dawson Church 9 19:56 9:58 Jps International Studies
9 58 Tayden Davis 9 20:01 10:01 Jps Health And Wellness
10 83 Spencer May 9 21:40 10:50 Jps International Studies
11 85 Preston Jaynes 9 21:49 10:55 Brookland Middle
12 106 Nick Hudson 9 22:54 11:27 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
13 115 Aiden Sullivan 9 23:17 11:39 Other
14 119 Bradyn Blocker 9 23:27 11:44 Nettleton University Heights
15 120 Lawson Vitiello 9 23:29 11:45 Bay
16 139 Linden Mixon 9 24:23 12:12 Jps Is
17 162 Carson Zirbel 9 25:41 12:51 Harrisburg
18 168 Houston Johnson 9 26:03 13:02 Brookland Middle
19 212 Sam Walton 9 27:45 13:53 Brookland Middle
20 218 Dillan Freeman 9 27:53 13:57 Nettleton University Heights
21 222 Grant Gay 9 28:00 14:00 Greene County Tech
22 223 Andrew Boots 9 28:01 14:01 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
23 236 Slayden Bennett 9 28:27 14:14 Jps International Studies
24 245 Bradley Maddoxx 9 28:44 14:22 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
25 300 Chace McGrew 9 31:16 15:38 Other
26 309 Jonathan Moss 9 31:37 15:49 Brookland Middle
27 351 Cristobal Ramirez 9 33:46 16:53 Jps Math And Science
28 358 Cy Watson 9 34:09 17:05 Brookland Middle
29 383 Hayden Snell 9 34:57 17:29 Westside Elementary
30 429 Quinn Adair 9 37:30 18:45 Nettleton University Heights
31 458 Cooper Kaja 9 39:09 19:35 Westside Elementary
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 1 Timothy Miles 10 13:04 6:32 Jps International Studies
2 7 Jett McCasland 10 14:46 7:23 Jps International Studies
3 12 Thatcher Durham 10 15:31 7:46 Nettleton University Heights
4 19 Gavin Ellis 10 16:23 8:12 Brookland
5 25 Noah Blaylock 10 17:19 8:40 Jps International Studies
6 34 Zane Coletta 10 18:13 9:07 Blessed Sacrament
7 44 Liam Brown 10 19:17 9:39 Brookland Middle
8 108 Caleb Smith 10 23:00 11:30 Jps International Studies
9 128 Cole Kelly 10 23:46 11:53 Jps International Studies
10 166 Mason Henley 10 26:00 13:00 Nettleton University Heights
11 178 Eli Cartee 10 26:29 13:15 Brookland Middle
12 231 Houston Boling 10 28:08 14:04 Brookland Middle
13 266 Puck Bloom 10 29:44 14:52 Concordia
14 268 Drew Gabe 10 29:46 14:53 Blessed Sacrament
15 275 Kohen Ligons 10 30:04 15:02 Nettleton University Heights
16 282 Charlie Northcutt 10 30:36 15:18 Valley View Intermediate Schoo
17 304 Asher Colburn 10 31:29 15:45 Brookland Middle
18 331 Caylen Lopez 10 32:30 16:15 Nettleton Fox Meadow
19 364 Riley Chrisco 10 34:32 17:16 Brookland Middle
20 390 Jase McLain 10 35:09 17:35 Brookland Middle
21 391 Daniel Rutherford 10 35:10 17:35 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
22 399 Lleyton Lynn 10 35:38 17:49 Concordia
23 401 Carder McGrew 10 35:49 17:55 Other
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 5 Owen Church 11 14:09 7:05 Jps International Studies
2 22 Will Wright 11 16:30 8:15 Jps Visual And Performing Arts
3 46 Nick Falls 11 19:22 9:41 International Studies
4 133 Masen Woodall 11 24:02 12:01 Brookland Middle
5 145 Jacob Ladd 11 24:43 12:22 Brookland Middle
6 146 Benjamin Morris 11 24:43 12:22 Brookland Middle
7 182 Noah Davis 11 26:35 13:18 Brookland Middle
8 200 Matthew Kueter 11 27:15 13:38 Blessed Sacrament
9 228 Keaton Watson 11 28:07 14:04 Brookland Middle
10 386 Lucas Primm 11 34:58 17:29 Westside Middle School
11 453 Rhett Brand 11 39:06 19:33 Bay
ST. BERNARDS 2 MILE COLOR RUN


MALE RUNNER AGE GROUP: 12 - 99

Place O'All Name Age Time Pace School
1 13 Eli King 13 15:34 7:47 Brookland
2 16 Greyson Garrett 12 16:07 8:04 Other
3 98 Max Haughey 13 22:19 11:10 Brookland Middle
4 103 Noah Mullins 12 22:39 11:20 Brookland Middle
5 156 Kaleb Tacker 12 25:32 12:46 Concordia
6 159 Brady Robertson 12 25:38 12:49 Concordia