Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
1 1 51 Cade Swindle M Conway Junior High 10:17 5:09 8
2 2 581 Dominic Ward M Greenbrier High School 10:38 5:19 8
3 3 53 Ty Wingfield M Conway Junior High 10:43 5:22 9
4 4 43 Ethan Kailey M Conway Junior High 10:49 5:25 8
5 5 408 Nicholas Wells M Cabot High School 10:50 5:25 9
6 6 37 Carraig Craun M Conway Junior High 10:53 5:27 9
7 7 34 Gunter Campbell M Conway Junior High 10:53 5:27 8
8 8 287 Dylan White M Bryant High School 10:55 5:28 9
9 9 1194 Bresner Austin M Bryant High School 10:56 5:28 8
10 10 39 Andrew Harrison M Conway Junior High 10:56 5:28 9
11 11 794 Keegan McCarver M Lr Christian Academy 10:59 5:30 7
12 12 327 Chris Herrera M Bryant High School 11:01 5:31 7
13 13 33 Ian Bush M Conway Junior High 11:02 5:31 8
14 14 423 Braden Leonard M Cabot High School 11:04 5:32 9
15 15 588 Nathan Marple M Greenbrier High School 11:06 5:33 9
16 501 Brady Pascoe M Conway Christian High School 11:13 5:37 9
17 16 1145 Braden Matyja M Vilonia High School 11:14 5:37 8
18 17 451 Kidron Flickinyer M Central Arkansas Christian 11:14 5:37 8
19 18 1150 Chase Hawkins M Vilonia High School 11:25 5:43 8
20 46 Garrett Pendergraft M Conway Junior High 11:25 5:43 9
21 50 John Sutton M Conway Junior High 11:26 5:43 8
22 19 339 Christian Brack M Bryant High School 11:27 5:44 9
23 20 1142 Cordell Palmer M Vilonia High School 11:28 5:44 8
24 21 1148 Harrison Janski M Vilonia High School 11:33 5:47 8
25 22 426 Thomas Jasmin M Cabot High School 11:33 5:47 9
26 23 797 Miles Howard M Lr Christian Academy 11:36 5:48 7
27 24 341 Hagan Austin M Bryant High School 11:37 5:49 8
28 44 Austin Lyon M Conway Junior High 11:37 5:49 9
29 25 311 Luis Martinez M Bryant High School 11:37 5:49 8
30 26 802 David Wood M Lr Christian Academy 11:39 5:50 7
31 27 425 Bryce Johnson M Cabot High School 11:40 5:50 8
32 28 312 Brandon Mann M Bryant High School 11:43 5:52 8
33 29 1138 Cade Wagner M Vilonia High School 11:43 5:52 7
34 30 583 Jack Smith M Greenbrier High School 11:44 5:52 9
35 31 430 Phillip Garcia M Cabot High School 11:45 5:53 7
36 32 595 Beau Berry M Greenbrier High School 11:47 5:54 9
37 33 549 Owen Lien M Episcopal Collegiate School 11:47 5:54 7
38 483 Christian Roman M Clarksville High School 11:51 5:56 8
39 34 1192 Duanne Bonchief M Guy Perkins 11:53 5:57
40 300 Ethan Saffle M Bryant High School 11:53 5:57 9
41 35 1146 Tyler Kelley M Vilonia High School 11:55 5:58 9
42 308 Logan New M Bryant High School 11:56 5:58 9
43 318 Ethan Ives M Bryant High School 11:58 5:59 9
44 36 148 Garrett Mathis M Beebe High School 11:58 5:59 8
45 37 1045 Caleb Mallett M St Joseph High School 12:00 6:00 8
46 38 1073 Zavon Blackmon M Star City High School 12:01 6:01 9
47 39 1141 Colin Ratliff M Vilonia High School 12:01 6:01 9
48 40 417 Cade Puckett M Cabot High School 12:03 6:02 8
49 1139 Austin Wader M Vilonia High School 12:03 6:02 9
50 340 Kakada Av M Bryant High School 12:03 6:02 9

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
51 41 590 Thane Johnson M Greenbrier High School 12:04 6:02 8
52 42 1070 Levi Holloway M Star City High School 12:04 6:02 9
53 43 596 Braden Albritton M Greenbrier High School 12:06 6:03 9
54 293 Taj Van Tassel M Bryant High School 12:06 6:03 7
55 1147 Clayton Jones M Vilonia High School 12:07 6:04 7
56 310 Jackson Meshell M Bryant High School 12:08 6:04 7
57 44 976 Harrison Taylor M Pulaski Academy 12:08 6:04 8
58 295 C.J. Travis M Bryant High School 12:09 6:05 9
59 36 Gabe Chandler M Conway Junior High 12:11 6:06 9
60 1196 Sam Allen M Bryant High School 12:12 6:06 9
61 1137 Keller Willhite M Vilonia High School 12:13 6:07 7
62 485 Edwardo Alamaraz M Clarksville High School 12:14 6:07 9
63 45 406 Hunter Williams M Cabot High School 12:15 6:08 9
64 31 Gavin Blaylock M Conway Junior High 12:16 6:08 8
65 46 450 Samuel Games M Central Arkansas Christian 12:16 6:08 9
66 47 1043 Truman Martin M St Joseph High School 12:17 6:09 8
67 48 448 Andrew Haughaboo M Central Arkansas Christian 12:19 6:10 7
68 47 Ryan Rogers M Conway Junior High 12:20 6:10 8
69 420 Osburn Melton M Cabot High School 12:22 6:11 7
70 500 Josh Tibbs M Conway Christian High School 12:23 6:12 8
71 49 551 Henry Jackson M Episcopal Collegiate School 12:25 6:13 8
72 50 455 Patrick Alderson M Central Arkansas Christian 12:26 6:13 7
73 51 785 Luke Walther M Lr Christian Academy 12:29 6:15 7
74 419 Diego Oviedo M Cabot High School 12:31 6:16 8
75 336 Johnny Chicas M Bryant High School 12:31 6:16 8
76 52 1067 Fidel Zuspan M Star City High School 12:31 6:16 7
77 1195 Cam Apel M Bryant High School 12:32 6:16 7
78 324 Jaxon Holt M Bryant High School 12:33 6:17 7
79 325 Harris Hogue M Bryant High School 12:34 6:17 9
80 53 1189 Colby Malone M Guy Perkins 12:36 6:18
81 54 843 Lauro Guerrero M Monticello High School 12:37 6:19 9
82 55 550 Trey Lazzari M Episcopal Collegiate School 12:37 6:19 7
83 331 Omar Gaspar M Bryant High School 12:38 6:19 9
84 56 147 Hazlitt Pena M Beebe High School 12:39 6:20 9
85 57 984 Caleb Green M Pulaski Academy 12:39 6:20 8
86 58 995 Noah Greeson M Quest Middle School 12:40 6:20 8
87 413 Joseph Skinner M Cabot High School 12:40 6:20 9
88 1199 Dominique Arizpe M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 12:40 6:20 9
89 59 150 Langston Lindsey M Beebe High School 12:41 6:21 8
90 415 Aaron Sanders M Cabot High School 12:42 6:21 8
91 60 902 Jaedon Willis M North Little Rock Middle School 12:43 6:22 8
92 1151 Gabriel Goodwin M Vilonia High School 12:44 6:22 8
93 61 798 Drew Fox M Lr Christian Academy 12:45 6:23 8
94 62 838 Garrett Newton M Monticello High School 12:45 6:23 8
95 63 799 Will Fason M Lr Christian Academy 12:48 6:24 9
96 410 Fauste Vela M Cabot High School 12:50 6:25 7
97 330 Alex Hanson M Bryant High School 12:52 6:26 8
98 288 Nathan White M Bryant High School 12:52 6:26 9
99 314 Brandon Lee M Bryant High School 12:52 6:26 9
100 88 Jagger Asikainen M Bald Knob High School 12:53 6:27 7

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
101 286 Hudson Wiltshire M Bryant High School 12:54 6:27 8
102 289 Adam Whaley M Bryant High School 12:55 6:28 9
103 285 Carlos Zamora M Bryant High School 12:58 6:29 9
104 301 Aidan Russell M Bryant High School 12:58 6:29 7
105 64 152 Alex Hernandez M Beebe High School 12:58 6:29 7
106 65 1048 Cole Garner M St Joseph High School 12:59 6:30 8
107 66 793 Grayson McCarver M Lr Christian Academy 12:59 6:30 9
108 87 Caleb Cervantez M Bald Knob High School 13:01 6:31 8
109 1153 Caleb Freeman M Vilonia High School 13:01 6:31 9
110 788 Cole Reynolds M Lr Christian Academy 13:02 6:31 9
111 52 Cameron Tefteller M Conway Junior High 13:07 6:34 9
112 32 Jackson Brown M Conway Junior High 13:08 6:34 9
113 298 Hayden Smith M Bryant High School 13:09 6:35 8
114 328 Ammon Henderson M Bryant High School 13:09 6:35 8
115 67 992 Luke Shroyer M Quest Middle School 13:12 6:36 8
116 1154 Nathan Freeman M Vilonia High School 13:12 6:36 9
117 302 Stanley Robinson M Bryant High School 13:13 6:37 9
118 320 Jessie Ibarra M Bryant High School 13:13 6:37 8
119 435 Cade Bennett M Cabot High School 13:14 6:37 9
120 68 149 Ernesto Macias M Beebe High School 13:14 6:37 8
121 69 582 Garrett Thomas M Greenbrier High School 13:15 6:38 9
122 800 Thomas Dillard M Lr Christian Academy 13:15 6:38 7
123 70 1044 Cameron Martin M St Joseph High School 13:16 6:38 8
124 337 Seth Byars M Bryant High School 13:17 6:39 9
125 71 842 Jackson Hollis M Monticello High School 13:17 6:39 9
126 1152 Matthew Goodwin M Vilonia High School 13:18 6:39 8
127 319 Brian Ibarra M Bryant High School 13:18 6:39 9
128 1020 Justice Plackard M Sheridan High School 13:20 6:40 7
129 942 Dalessandro Verdin M Parkview High School 13:20 6:40 9
130 72 1071 John Elrod M Star City High School 13:20 6:40 9
131 73 142 Deshay Thornhill M Beebe High School 13:21 6:41 8
132 74 917 Dominick Floyd M North Little Rock Middle School 13:22 6:41 7
133 40 Kaden Hight M Conway Junior High 13:22 6:41 8
134 801 Ethan Bittle M Lr Christian Academy 13:23 6:42 8
135 304 Tyler Qualls M Bryant High School 13:23 6:42 8
136 305 Christian Phillips M Bryant High School 13:24 6:42 8
137 75 911 Jah' Arie McGill M North Little Rock Middle School 13:24 6:42 8
138 720 Jake Falls M Jonesboro High School 13:24 6:42 7
139 76 1068 Javeon Turner M Star City High School 13:25 6:43 7
140 586 Jacob Newkirk M Greenbrier High School 13:26 6:43 7
141 77 546 Drew Vano M Episcopal Collegiate School 13:27 6:44 8
142 334 Aaron Devine M Bryant High School 13:29 6:45 8
143 78 1072 Jaxon Boardman M Star City High School 13:29 6:45 8
144 1144 Noah McBee M Vilonia High School 13:30 6:45 8
145 593 Parker Evans M Greenbrier High School 13:31 6:46 7
146 791 Mason Mezel M Lr Christian Academy 13:32 6:46 7
147 431 Harrison Friddle M Cabot High School 13:34 6:47 9
148 1200 Aaron Noble M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 13:34 6:47 9
149 35 Noah Chandler M Conway Junior High 13:37 6:49 8
150 79 1041 Dane Schrekenhofer M St Joseph High School 13:37 6:49 8

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
151 787 William Roach M Lr Christian Academy 13:39 6:50 7
152 784 Joseph Warren M Lr Christian Academy 13:40 6:50 7
153 80 145 Chase Reed M Beebe High School 13:40 6:50 7
154 155 Wagner Burke M Beebe High School 13:43 6:52 9
155 49 Adam Spradlin M Conway Junior High 13:45 6:53 9
156 795 Connor Lynn M Lr Christian Academy 13:48 6:54 7
157 786 Keaton Rypkema M Lr Christian Academy 13:49 6:55 9
158 81 1049 Matthew Brorman M St Joseph High School 13:49 6:55 8
159 82 909 Peyton Price M North Little Rock Middle School 13:49 6:55 7
160 83 1039 John Smith M St Joseph High School 13:51 6:56 8
161 427 Aaron Isom M Cabot High School 13:53 6:57 9
162 48 Tanner Smith M Conway Junior High 13:56 6:58 9
163 332 Seth Eubanks M Bryant High School 13:59 7:00 8
164 792 Tyler McCormick M Lr Christian Academy 14:04 7:02 7
165 290 Stephen Watts M Bryant High School 14:07 7:04 7
166 84 977 Grant Swindle M Pulaski Academy 14:08 7:04 7
167 329 Collin Harvey M Bryant High School 14:09 7:05 7
168 85 986 Robert Bennett M Pulaski Academy 14:09 7:05 7
169 306 Sean Pennington M Bryant High School 14:09 7:05 7
170 323 Dillon Hoover M Bryant High School 14:10 7:05 7
171 86 903 Julian Strain M North Little Rock Middle School 14:11 7:06 7
172 943 Reginald Shelby M Parkview High School 14:11 7:06 9
173 299 Payton Schanks M Bryant High School 14:13 7:07 8
174 803 Isaiah Allen M Lr Christian Academy 14:15 7:08 8
175 790 Cole Proctor M Lr Christian Academy 14:16 7:08 7
176 719 Drake Taylor M Jonesboro High School 14:16 7:08 7
177 422 Ethan Meador M Cabot High School 14:18 7:09 9
178 1024 Ashton Arnold M Sheridan High School 14:22 7:11 7
179 484 David Gamez M Clarksville High School 14:22 7:11 9
180 1042 Cambell O'Dwyer M St Joseph High School 14:22 7:11 8
181 1040 Michael Shofner M St Joseph High School 14:23 7:12 8
182 584 Dalton Smith M Greenbrier High School 14:30 7:15 9
183 589 Ashton Kelly M Greenbrier High School 14:30 7:15 7
184 585 Micah Nichols M Greenbrier High School 14:31 7:16 8
185 87 981 Jesse Niswanger M Pulaski Academy 14:31 7:16 8
186 796 Kent Lundy M Lr Christian Academy 14:32 7:16 7
187 1046 Adam Leicht M St Joseph High School 14:34 7:17 8
188 42 Nat Jellenik M Conway Junior High 14:35 7:18 9
189 296 Jaelun Thomas M Bryant High School 14:37 7:19 8
190 333 Ryan Dugan M Bryant High School 14:40 7:20 7
191 88 983 Will Harbison M Pulaski Academy 14:45 7:23 7
192 89 987 Youssef Bahgat M Pulaski Academy 14:45 7:23 7
193 90 449 Conor Goad M Central Arkansas Christian 14:46 7:23 7
194 592 Sam Griffen M Greenbrier High School 14:47 7:24 9
195 91 844 Sam Bostian M Monticello High School 14:48 7:24 7
196 316 Lance Kirby M Bryant High School 14:49 7:25 7
197 321 Brodie Horton M Bryant High School 14:50 7:25 8
198 92 839 Trae Milburn M Monticello High School 14:52 7:26 7
199 1197 Braden Adams M Bryant High School 14:54 7:27 7
200 93 453 Gregory Febock M Central Arkansas Christian 14:57 7:29 7

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
201 1149 Mason Hoover M Vilonia High School 14:59 7:30 7
202 322 Colin Hornaday M Bryant High School 15:04 7:32 8
203 94 905 Daquon Smith M North Little Rock Middle School 15:08 7:34 7
204 95 996 Nathan Adams M Quest Middle School 15:21 7:41 8
205 96 991 Joshua Whitmore M Quest Middle School 15:23 7:42 8
206 292 Sergio Vargas-Maya M Bryant High School 15:24 7:42 9
207 783 Wesley Wygal M Lr Christian Academy 15:27 7:44 8
208 338 Mason Butler M Bryant High School 15:28 7:44 7
209 666 Hayden Donahue M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 15:33 7:47 7
210 307 Peyton Page M Bryant High School 15:36 7:48 7
211 309 Weston Morehart M Bryant High School 15:54 7:57 9
212 97 837 Mason Pharr M Monticello High School 15:58 7:59 7
213 98 914 Andrew Hamilton M North Little Rock Middle School 16:00 8:00 7
214 99 454 Clifton Bell M Central Arkansas Christian 16:05 8:03 9
215 1023 Reagan Eades M Sheridan High School 16:06 8:03 8
216 1022 Kole Lane M Sheridan High School 16:08 8:04 8
217 100 548 John Murphy M Episcopal Collegiate School 16:09 8:05 7
218 154 Zach Davis M Beebe High School 16:12 8:06 8
219 1155 Ethan Crawley M Vilonia High School 16:19 8:10 7
220 335 Jeb Davis M Bryant High School 16:24 8:12 7
221 101 1191 Austin Guy Perkins M Guy Perkins 16:31 8:16
222 915 Jackson Godfrey M North Little Rock Middle School 16:36 8:18 7
223 102 834 Kurt Underwood M Monticello High School 16:45 8:23 9
224 446 William Walker M Central Arkansas Christian 17:02 8:31 8
225 103 1190 Braden Olsen M Guy Perkins 17:12 8:36
226 979 Logan Pittman M Pulaski Academy 17:16 8:38 7
227 907 Jaxson Sheeley M North Little Rock Middle School 17:23 8:42 8
228 587 Micah Morgan M Greenbrier High School 17:39 8:50 8
229 156 Ashton Archer M Beebe High School 17:57 8:59 8
230 326 Conner Hobson M Bryant High School 18:12 9:06 7
231 944 Felix Romero M Parkview High School 18:49 9:25 9
232 1136 Lucas Yarbrough M Vilonia High School 19:05 9:33 8
233 452 Cade Fitzgerald M Central Arkansas Christian 19:31 9:46 7
234 303 Blake Robertson M Bryant High School 20:49 10:25 8
235 104 994 Camden Keenum M Quest Middle School 25:03 12:32 7
105 1187 Artavis Malone M Guy Perkins