Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
1 1 27 Sara Holman F Conway Junior High 11:49 5:55 9
2 2 1118 Bryn Westby F Vilonia High School 11:56 5:58 9
3 3 771 Allie Parkinson F Lr Christian Academy 12:13 6:07 8
4 4 1120 Lauren Millikin F Vilonia High School 12:29 6:15 9
5 5 1037 Lilly Hill F St Joseph High School 12:32 6:16 8
6 6 1132 Shelby Duncan F Vilonia High School 12:39 6:20 8
7 7 1122 Laci McKay F Vilonia High School 12:41 6:21 9
8 8 541 Phoebe Sanders F Episcopal Collegiate School 12:41 6:21 8
9 1066 Maddie Anders F Star City High School 12:41 6:21 8
10 9 472 Chloe Weathers F Clarksville High School 12:51 6:26 7
11 10 569 Presley Roberts F Greenbrier High School 12:54 6:27 7
12 640 Sterling Thomas F Heber Springs High School 12:56 6:28 8
13 11 1133 Emma Buck F Vilonia High School 12:58 6:29 8
14 1168 Dorilyn Garner F Watson Chapel High School 12:58 6:29 9
15 12 848 Ashlyn Zangara F Morrilton Senior High School 13:02 6:31 8
16 13 266 Sydney Dettmer F Bryant High School 13:04 6:32 8
17 106 Erika Qualls F Bauxite High School 13:06 6:33 9
18 14 269 Jillian Colclassure F Bryant High School 13:09 6:35 8
19 15 30 Carly Umholtz F Conway Junior High 13:10 6:35 9
20 1064 Kaylee Eifling F Star City High School 13:11 6:36 9
21 16 773 Emma Martin F Lr Christian Academy 13:17 6:39 8
22 17 781 Gracie Blocker F Lr Christian Academy 13:20 6:40 7
23 1063 Ally Grayson F Star City High School 13:22 6:41 8
24 18 265 Maddie Gallagher F Bryant High School 13:22 6:41 7
25 19 1119 Allison Ross F Vilonia High School 13:23 6:42 7
26 990 Mary Kate Crone F Quest Middle School 13:29 6:45 8
27 1167 Kaitlyn Sanders F Watson Chapel High School 13:32 6:46 7
28 20 474 Autumn Miller F Clarksville High School 13:33 6:47 8
29 21 778 Anna Collins F Lr Christian Academy 13:36 6:48 7
30 22 478 Johna Costigan F Clarksville High School 13:40 6:50 9
31 23 267 Madison Dettmer F Bryant High School 13:40 6:50 8
32 24 1126 Brooklyn Knight F Vilonia High School 13:41 6:51 8
33 25 1034 Shannon Trantina F St Joseph High School 13:41 6:51 8
34 26 277 Rachel Buck F Bryant High School 13:44 6:52 8
35 27 378 Lexi Trezza F Cabot High School 13:44 6:52 7
36 28 238 Ellie O'Gary F Bryant High School 13:45 6:53 8
37 29 1017 Kylie McElroy F Sheridan High School 13:48 6:54 9
38 508 Shelby Vogeltanz F Des Arc High School 13:50 6:55 8
39 30 242 Madison Moore F Bryant High School 13:51 6:56 8
40 31 580 Mary Beaver F Greenbrier High School 13:56 6:58 8
41 32 395 Piper Dewey F Cabot High School 14:01 7:01 9
42 33 476 Claudia Garcia F Clarksville High School 14:02 7:01 9
43 34 396 Megan Darcey F Cabot High School 14:03 7:02 7
44 250 Caleigh Martin F Bryant High School 14:03 7:02 8
45 1128 Lauren Goodwin F Vilonia High School 14:04 7:02 8
46 35 852 Laken Lawerence F Morrilton Senior High School 14:04 7:02 7
47 36 79 Kristina Lyons F Bald Knob High School 14:05 7:03 7
48 37 403 Ashlynn Ball F Cabot High School 14:06 7:03 9
49 38 400 Jacobi Briggs F Cabot High School 14:06 7:03 7
50 39 473 Emily Qualls F Clarksville High School 14:06 7:03 9

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
51 901 Ainsley Albright F North Little Rock Middle School 14:11 7:06 7
52 259 Kim Hernandez F Bryant High School 14:12 7:06 7
53 40 578 Grace Chandler F Greenbrier High School 14:13 7:07 8
54 41 480 Lauren Buss F Clarksville High School 14:15 7:08 9
55 42 375 Jae Bird Woodson F Cabot High School 14:15 7:08 7
56 43 539 Beth Shannon F Episcopal Collegiate School 14:16 7:08 7
57 44 479 Daniah Castaneda F Clarksville High School 14:18 7:09 9
58 45 570 Kailyn Olive F Greenbrier High School 14:20 7:10 7
59 509 Tristen Richards F Des Arc High School 14:20 7:10 8
60 46 74 Mya Ragsdale F Bald Knob High School 14:20 7:10 7
61 47 851 Madison Mourot F Morrilton Senior High School 14:22 7:11 8
62 1134 Jorja Bell F Vilonia High School 14:22 7:11 8
63 48 404 Austin Andersen F Cabot High School 14:24 7:12 9
64 445 Hannah Clai Haughaboo F Central Arkansas Christian 14:26 7:13 9
65 49 856 Marly Heidenreich F Morrilton Senior High School 14:26 7:13 7
66 50 1018 Caitlyn Culpepper F Sheridan High School 14:27 7:14 8
67 1127 Harlee Heath F Vilonia High School 14:29 7:15 9
68 241 Mackenzie Moore F Bryant High School 14:29 7:15 8
69 482 Parker Banning F Clarksville High School 14:30 7:15 8
70 51 772 Madison Mezel F Lr Christian Academy 14:31 7:16 7
71 1131 Mackenzie Floyd F Vilonia High School 14:33 7:17 8
72 1123 Katie McKay F Vilonia High School 14:35 7:18 7
73 388 Lia King F Cabot High School 14:35 7:18 8
74 52 774 Sydney Kinnaman F Lr Christian Academy 14:37 7:19 7
75 281 Anna Barnes F Bryant High School 14:37 7:19 8
76 53 1019 Jameson Archer F Sheridan High School 14:40 7:20 8
77 401 Abby Bivens F Cabot High School 14:41 7:21 8
78 402 Celeste Billings F Cabot High School 14:42 7:21 7
79 1093 Karis Turner F The Baptist Preparatory School 14:47 7:24 7
80 966 Grace Carol Linam F Pulaski Academy 14:48 7:24 7
81 278 Mika Johnson F Bryant High School 14:49 7:25 9
82 230 Dulce Vicente F Bryant High School 14:50 7:25 9
83 54 576 Kaitlin Garrett F Greenbrier High School 14:51 7:26 7
84 234 Mallorie Scott-Smith F Bryant High School 14:51 7:26 8
85 55 770 Sarah Kathe Peeler F Lr Christian Academy 14:53 7:27 9
86 56 857 Grace Brown F Morrilton Senior High School 14:53 7:27 7
87 57 75 Brianna Pointer F Bald Knob High School 14:55 7:28 7
88 58 1014 Macayla Thompson F Sheridan High School 14:55 7:28 7
89 258 McKenzie Hicks F Bryant High School 14:55 7:28 7
90 381 Carmen Stanley F Cabot High School 14:55 7:28 9
91 232 Shian Swain F Bryant High School 14:55 7:28 8
92 390 Ashley Killingsworth F Cabot High School 14:56 7:28 9
93 897 Dawn Sullivan F North Little Rock Middle School 14:56 7:28 7
94 59 1016 Mackenzie Moring F Sheridan High School 14:56 7:28 9
95 475 Ashley Laster F Clarksville High School 14:58 7:29 8
96 382 Ashley Sample F Cabot High School 15:00 7:30 7
97 283 Yasmin Amlani F Bryant High School 15:02 7:31 7
98 60 855 Kamryn Hogan F Morrilton Senior High School 15:06 7:33 7
99 376 Maddie Womack F Cabot High School 15:06 7:33 9
100 239 Pollet Ocana-Reyes F Bryant High School 15:07 7:34 8

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
101 769 Victoria Roach F Lr Christian Academy 15:07 7:34 9
102 61 536 Cameron Welch-Mouton F Episcopal Collegiate School 15:09 7:35 8
103 138 Julianna Joyner F Beebe High School 15:12 7:36 7
104 107 Mary Ann Gundlach F Bauxite High School 15:15 7:38 9
105 398 Danielle Chansavong F Cabot High School 15:16 7:38 8
106 380 Antonia Tafoya F Cabot High School 15:16 7:38 9
107 62 535 Lowrey West F Episcopal Collegiate School 15:17 7:39 8
108 377 Lily Wilburn F Cabot High School 15:17 7:39 8
109 256 Kate Keith F Bryant High School 15:18 7:39 7
110 391 Heaven Jones F Cabot High School 15:21 7:41 8
111 385 Adrianna Perslen F Cabot High School 15:24 7:42 9
112 971 Sara Ali F Pulaski Academy 15:24 7:42 8
113 63 80 Tayden Hamrick F Bald Knob High School 15:26 7:43 7
114 64 540 Cecelia Schneider F Episcopal Collegiate School 15:27 7:44 8
115 65 537 Scottie Traylor F Episcopal Collegiate School 15:28 7:44 8
116 383 Abby Sain F Cabot High School 15:30 7:45 8
117 66 72 Emily Thomason F Bald Knob High School 15:30 7:45 9
118 262 Jimena Guizar F Bryant High School 15:31 7:46 9
119 1121 Evy McKissack F Vilonia High School 15:32 7:46 8
120 1187 Artavis Malone F Guy Perkins 15:32 7:46
121 510 Meredith Reidar F Des Arc High School 15:32 7:46 8
122 399 Marissa Brown F Cabot High School 15:37 7:49 7
123 498 Samantha Furness F Conway Christian High School 15:37 7:49 7
124 254 Faith Langston F Bryant High School 15:37 7:49 8
125 496 Marian Norton F Conway Christian High School 15:37 7:49 8
126 1188 Katline Guy Perkins F Guy Perkins 15:40 7:50
127 229 Katie Williams F Bryant High School 15:40 7:50 8
128 1124 Kayla Luck F Vilonia High School 15:44 7:52 9
129 248 Kennedy McGuire F Bryant High School 15:45 7:53 7
130 392 Ellie Inderrieden F Cabot High School 15:46 7:53 8
131 387 Emma Lenahan F Cabot High School 15:47 7:54 8
132 775 Olivia Harper F Lr Christian Academy 15:48 7:54 7
133 779 Summer Cathey F Lr Christian Academy 15:48 7:54 7
134 898 Mia Jones F North Little Rock Middle School 15:49 7:55 7
135 276 Gleann Buffington F Bryant High School 15:51 7:56 7
136 67 26 Ella Baumgarten F Conway Junior High 15:56 7:58 8
137 68 1036 Savannah Mooney F St Joseph High School 15:57 7:59 8
138 441 Marissa Spakes F Central Arkansas Christian 15:57 7:59 8
139 69 544 Georgia Borg F Episcopal Collegiate School 15:58 7:59 7
140 70 1035 Kinley Thessing F St Joseph High School 15:58 7:59 8
141 1135 Olivia Balentine F Vilonia High School 15:59 8:00 8
142 397 Tatum Cook F Cabot High School 16:00 8:00 9
143 282 Anna Atwood F Bryant High School 16:00 8:00 8
144 1125 Aubrey Lock F Vilonia High School 16:02 8:01 7
145 1060 Lily Reeves F Star City High School 16:04 8:02 8
146 249 Ali Mashburn F Bryant High School 16:04 8:02 8
147 71 25 Elizabeth Acree F Conway Junior High 16:08 8:04 8
148 72 850 Mary Kate Tipton F Morrilton Senior High School 16:09 8:05 7
149 280 Kristen Bess F Bryant High School 16:12 8:06 9
150 236 Valerie Sanchez F Bryant High School 16:12 8:06 9

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
151 389 Nia King F Cabot High School 16:13 8:07 9
152 270 Makayla Chandler F Bryant High School 16:16 8:08 8
153 284 Alyssa Addison F Bryant High School 16:19 8:10 7
154 257 Alejandra Juarez F Bryant High School 16:19 8:10 9
155 233 Gracie Spears F Bryant High School 16:20 8:10 8
156 73 573 Ally Loter F Greenbrier High School 16:22 8:11 8
157 74 77 Rose Pace F Bald Knob High School 16:26 8:13 7
158 542 Sophie Reynolds F Episcopal Collegiate School 16:32 8:16 7
159 829 Fleure Perez F Monticello High School 16:32 8:16 7
160 75 579 Keelee Carroll F Greenbrier High School 16:34 8:17 7
161 271 Ashlee Copeland F Bryant High School 16:36 8:18 9
162 780 Annie Carter F Lr Christian Academy 16:40 8:20 8
163 830 Brooke Paschall F Monticello High School 16:40 8:20 7
164 252 Ashton Long F Bryant High School 16:49 8:25 9
165 76 28 Madison Meek F Conway Junior High 16:49 8:25 9
166 393 Kaylynn Humphries F Cabot High School 16:59 8:30 9
167 988 Adelade Zargari F Quest Middle School 17:01 8:31 7
168 136 Lily McCoy F Beebe High School 17:11 8:36 9
169 253 Jacie Lemons F Bryant High School 17:12 8:36 9
170 244 Oreneish Miller F Bryant High School 17:14 8:37 9
171 494 Sydney Poe F Conway Christian High School 17:14 8:37 7
172 497 Ryann Mannis F Conway Christian High School 17:19 8:40 7
173 264 Karen Gallegos F Bryant High School 17:20 8:40 9
174 481 Addilin Brown F Clarksville High School 17:22 8:41 8
175 231 Julia Trantham F Bryant High School 17:22 8:41 7
176 828 Maia Reynado F Monticello High School 17:22 8:41 8
177 137 Evie McCoy F Beebe High School 17:24 8:42 9
178 970 Anna Lee Brown F Pulaski Academy 17:29 8:45 9
179 255 Jadyn Kinley F Bryant High School 17:29 8:45 9
180 77 1038 Rebecca Chamoun F St Joseph High School 17:38 8:49 8
181 543 Arden Clare Noland F Episcopal Collegiate School 17:44 8:52 7
182 386 Kennedie Henley F Cabot High School 17:45 8:53 9
183 379 Jade Kokason F Cabot High School 17:49 8:55 9
184 247 Katie McKinney F Bryant High School 17:55 8:58 7
185 251 Alora Lowery F Bryant High School 17:55 8:58 7
186 574 Emily Griffin F Greenbrier High School 17:58 8:59 7
187 575 Taylor Gartman F Greenbrier High School 17:59 9:00 7
188 444 Maci Miller F Central Arkansas Christian 18:01 9:01 7
189 989 Clara Highfill F Quest Middle School 18:04 9:02 7
190 260 Rebekah Hargis F Bryant High School 18:08 9:04 9
191 261 Tessa Haley F Bryant High School 18:14 9:07 9
192 228 Madison Young F Bryant High School 18:23 9:12 9
193 272 Abigail Carter F Bryant High School 18:25 9:13 8
194 275 Reaghan Byrne F Bryant High School 18:29 9:15 8
195 384 Mackenzie Reed F Cabot High School 18:31 9:16 9
196 854 Annaleece Huff F Morrilton Senior High School 18:34 9:17 7
197 78 71 Brianna Tobin F Bald Knob High School 18:49 9:25 9
198 967 Abby Henry F Pulaski Academy 19:04 9:32 8
199 394 Lindsey Garcia F Cabot High School 19:17 9:39 9
200 274 Abbie Carlton F Bryant High School 19:20 9:40 7

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Junior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
201 1129 Hailey Gibson F Vilonia High School 19:21 9:41 9
202 245 Alex Melton F Bryant High School 19:56 9:58 9
203 538 Sadie Smith F Episcopal Collegiate School 20:24 10:12 7
204 273 Elizabeth Carter F Bryant High School 20:51 10:26 7
205 832 Jatiyah Johnson F Monticello High School 21:26 10:43 7
206 941 Kyndall Collins F Parkview High School 22:27 11:14 9
207 442 Jordan Polk F Central Arkansas Christian 25:50 12:55 8