Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
1 1 224 John Carder M Bryant High School 16:22 5:17 12
2 2 638 Parker Ables M Heber Springs High School 16:42 5:24 10
3 3 637 Jesse Applewhite M Heber Springs High School 16:48 5:26 12
4 845 Alex Zangara M Morrilton Senior High School 16:49 5:26 10
5 4 765 Josh Franco M Lr Christian Academy 16:50 5:26 12
6 491 Bennett Pascoe M Conway Christian High School 16:52 5:27 12
7 5 1109 Jd Otts M Vilonia High School 17:11 5:33 10
8 6 768 Zach Blocker M Lr Christian Academy 17:16 5:34 12
9 7 367 Greyson Kaufman M Cabot High School 17:17 5:35 11
10 8 566 Ian Kelly M Greenbrier High School 17:17 5:35 11
11 671 Jake Carter M Jessieville High School 17:29 5:39 11
12 9 353 Jordan Woodson M Cabot High School 17:32 5:40 12
13 10 358 Blake Scott M Cabot High School 17:33 5:40 11
14 11 730 William Purifoy M Little Rock Central High School 17:35 5:41 11
15 12 368 Gardner Howze M Cabot High School 17:36 5:41 11
16 13 634 Lane Carter M Heber Springs High School 17:39 5:42 11
17 14 622 Bryce Smith M Heber Springs High School 17:44 5:44 12
18 15 1115 Ethan Janski M Vilonia High School 17:44 5:44 11
19 16 125 Gus McCoy M Beebe High School 17:47 5:44 12
20 17 16 Jonah Willis M Conway High School 17:49 5:45 12
21 18 767 Ben Blocker M Lr Christian Academy 17:51 5:46 11
22 19 461 Tanner Westbrook M Clarksville High School 17:51 5:46 11
23 20 636 Trenton Barnes M Heber Springs High School 17:52 5:46 9
24 21 215 Enrique Ramos M Bryant High School 17:55 5:47 12
25 825 Caleb Claire M Monticello High School 17:58 5:48 11
26 22 363 Stuart Nickell M Cabot High School 17:59 5:48 11
27 23 206 Kaine Villarreal-Hurst M Bryant High School 18:04 5:50 11
28 24 362 Jace Patsel M Cabot High School 18:05 5:50 10
29 25 9 Cade Griffith M Conway High School 18:06 5:51 11
30 26 17 Brandon Hutchins M Conway High School 18:10 5:52 11
31 27 1114 Brody Johnson M Vilonia High School 18:14 5:53 11
32 28 528 Jed Johnson M Episcopal Collegiate School 18:21 5:55 9
33 29 170 Brendan Redmond M Benton High School 18:24 5:57 9
34 30 357 Aiden Treherne M Cabot High School 18:25 5:57 11
35 360 Alec Robinson M Cabot High School 18:32 5:59 12
36 31 564 Cain Newton M Greenbrier High School 18:34 6:00 11
37 32 1006 Christian Wilkerson M Sheridan High School 18:34 6:00 11
38 33 127 Sean Langley M Beebe High School 18:35 6:00 11
39 34 1108 Jason Rail M Vilonia High School 18:38 6:01 12
40 35 182 Kyler O'Brien M Benton High School 18:40 6:02 10
41 36 733 Keith Held M Little Rock Central High School 18:40 6:02 11
42 37 189 Mark Allison M Benton High School 18:41 6:02 12
43 38 755 Harrison Wade M Lr Christian Academy 18:46 6:04 12
44 892 Alan Secundino M North Little Rock High School 18:47 6:04 12
45 39 11 Sean McKenna M Conway High School 18:54 6:06 10
46 40 10 Caleb Vines M Conway High School 18:54 6:06 11
47 41 531 David Davila M Episcopal Collegiate School 18:59 6:08 12
48 42 620 Beau Tucker M Heber Springs High School 19:00 6:08 11
49 43 178 Jake Hanley M Benton High School 19:02 6:09 11
50 44 211 Blake Shields M Bryant High School 19:05 6:10 10

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
51 45 219 Colby Harvey M Bryant High School 19:07 6:10 11
52 46 218 Demondre Johnson M Bryant High School 19:07 6:10 12
53 47 214 Brian Resendiz M Bryant High School 19:11 6:12 12
54 48 567 Spencer Demers M Greenbrier High School 19:11 6:12 10
55 49 715 Damion Brown M Jonesboro High School 19:14 6:13 12
56 50 754 Andrew Wood M Lr Christian Academy 19:16 6:13 11
57 51 632 Blake Eddington M Heber Springs High School 19:17 6:13 12
58 220 Erik Gonzalez M Bryant High School 19:18 6:14 11
59 223 Andy Doonan M Bryant High School 19:20 6:14 12
60 929 Giancarlo Rodriguez M Parkview High School 19:21 6:15 9
61 928 Huri Romero M Parkview High School 19:21 6:15 10
62 52 1021 Joshua Masters M Sheridan High School 19:24 6:16 9
63 53 1107 Carson Willhite M Vilonia High School 19:25 6:16 12
64 623 Gregory Simmons M Heber Springs High School 19:28 6:17 11
65 361 Thorsen Quimby M Cabot High School 19:29 6:17 10
66 54 761 Jackson Landers M Lr Christian Academy 19:29 6:17 10
67 369 Ben Hicks M Cabot High School 19:29 6:17 11
68 631 Evan Hackworth M Heber Springs High School 19:30 6:18 10
69 55 7 Cooper Tribett M Conway High School 19:31 6:18 11
70 56 466 Misael Perez M Clarksville High School 19:34 6:19 11
71 57 131 Colin Brock M Beebe High School 19:34 6:19 10
72 58 124 Dylan Owens M Beebe High School 19:36 6:20 11
73 59 663 William Devoe M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 19:38 6:20 12
74 60 171 Breck Rambo M Benton High School 19:39 6:21 11
75 629 Parker Hill M Heber Springs High School 19:41 6:21 9
76 213 Alberto Rodarte M Bryant High School 19:42 6:22 11
77 355 Micah Watts M Cabot High School 19:42 6:22 10
78 366 Lee Lenahan M Cabot High School 19:44 6:22 10
79 61 760 Sean McKinney M Lr Christian Academy 19:47 6:23 11
80 1030 Simone Leverone M St Joseph High School 19:48 6:23 12
81 62 1111 Kent Luck M Vilonia High School 19:49 6:24 11
82 893 Riley Jones M North Little Rock High School 19:49 6:24 10
83 63 12 Nate Pack M Conway High School 19:49 6:24 11
84 756 Harrison Roberts M Lr Christian Academy 19:50 6:24 10
85 758 Parker Moore M Lr Christian Academy 19:51 6:24 10
86 619 Peyton Vowels M Heber Springs High School 19:52 6:25 12
87 64 1010 Matt Pierce M Sheridan High School 19:52 6:25 11
88 222 Jake Dreher M Bryant High School 19:54 6:26 10
89 65 526 Jack Noland M Episcopal Collegiate School 19:56 6:26 11
90 681 Austin Jones M Joe T. Robinson High School 19:57 6:26 11
91 66 176 Hunter Harrison M Benton High School 19:59 6:27 11
92 67 Bradley Lyons M Bald Knob High School 19:59 6:27 11
93 14 Chris Burlison M Conway High School 19:59 6:27 11
94 67 172 Jackson Quinton M Benton High School 20:00 6:28 11
95 68 1116 Thomas Hutchinson M Vilonia High School 20:00 6:28 11
96 69 529 Whit Hyde M Episcopal Collegiate School 20:01 6:28 11
97 70 1198 Jair Silva M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 20:02 6:28 12
98 71 660 James Gilmore M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 20:04 6:29 9
99 1112 Hunter Kelley M Vilonia High School 20:04 6:29 11
100 1110 Daniel Massa M Vilonia High School 20:06 6:29 10

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
101 186 Ethan Boyer M Benton High School 20:08 6:30 11
102 365 Carson McKedy M Cabot High School 20:13 6:32 12
103 72 527 Andrew Mathews M Episcopal Collegiate School 20:16 6:32 11
104 998 Greg Holezeman M Sacred Heart High School 20:16 6:33 9
105 1033 Nicholas Brorman M St Joseph High School 20:18 6:33 9
106 73 134 Logan Archer M Beebe High School 20:20 6:34 11
107 354 Hunter Woerner M Cabot High School 20:21 6:34 10
108 493 Seth Norton M Conway Christian High School 20:22 6:35 12
109 74 1013 Kamryn Alkire M Sheridan High School 20:24 6:35 11
110 436 Bryan Wornock M Central Arkansas Christian 20:25 6:36 12
111 75 129 Justin Grandfield M Beebe High School 20:28 6:36 11
112 373 Austin Calhoun M Cabot High School 20:30 6:37 10
113 76 463 Trever Scaccia M Clarksville High School 20:30 6:37 12
114 77 530 Ben Gatewood M Episcopal Collegiate School 20:38 6:40 12
115 78 662 Ernesto Elias M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 20:38 6:40 10
116 438 Travis Spakes M Central Arkansas Christian 20:39 6:40 11
117 626 Chancey Ivener M Heber Springs High School 20:40 6:40 10
118 766 William Chamblee M Lr Christian Academy 20:41 6:41 11
119 359 Sam Savage M Cabot High School 20:42 6:41 10
120 79 704 Eli Smith M Jonesboro High School 20:44 6:42 11
121 13 Joseph Winningham M Conway High School 20:45 6:42 10
122 80 532 Sidney Dassinger M Episcopal Collegiate School 20:46 6:42 9
123 81 468 Luis Garcia M Clarksville High School 20:46 6:42 12
124 15 Jack Campbell M Conway High School 20:47 6:43 11
125 177 Zach Hardister M Benton High School 20:49 6:43 9
126 630 Ethan Hackworth M Heber Springs High School 20:49 6:43 10
127 894 Danelle Conley M North Little Rock High School 20:50 6:43 12
128 1113 Caleb Johnson M Vilonia High School 20:54 6:45 11
129 217 Drew Matthews M Bryant High School 21:06 6:49 12
130 625 Cameron Marek M Heber Springs High School 21:07 6:49 11
131 658 Colton Barker M Jacksonville High School 21:09 6:50 11
132 225 Gilberto Cardenas M Bryant High School 21:11 6:50 11
133 682 Johana Garay-De La Rosa M Joe T. Robinson High School 21:13 6:51 11
134 181 Gavin Epperson M Benton High School 21:13 6:51 11
135 21 Caleb Cate M Conway High School 21:16 6:52 10
136 103 Ryan Downard M Bauxite High School 21:22 6:54 12
137 82 710 Tyler Hurst M Jonesboro High School 21:28 6:56 11
138 668 Brandann Johnson M Jessieville High School 21:30 6:56 12
139 635 Brandon Bradke M Heber Springs High School 21:31 6:57 11
140 83 735 Michael Fang M Little Rock Central High School 21:33 6:57 11
141 371 Cameron Earles M Cabot High School 21:35 6:58 11
142 84 132 Colton Bowman M Beebe High School 21:36 6:58 11
143 128 Tyler Jones M Beebe High School 21:36 6:59 11
144 524 Austin Stalls M Episcopal Collegiate School 21:39 6:59 10
145 85 1182 Justin Hargrave M Woodlawn High School 21:39 6:59 11
146 1055 Jacob Reynolds M Star City High School 21:42 7:00 10
147 86 709 Daniel Koizumi M Jonesboro High School 21:42 7:00 9
148 1091 Jackson Hudkins M The Baptist Preparatory School 21:43 7:01 11
149 87 1181 Cole Reynolds M Woodlawn High School 21:43 7:01 9
150 180 Nick Gayle M Benton High School 21:45 7:01 11

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
151 669 Caleb Johnson M Jessieville High School 21:45 7:01 12
152 19 Hunter Travis M Conway High School 21:47 7:02 10
153 88 1011 Adam Norman M Sheridan High School 21:47 7:02 12
154 525 Henry Schock M Episcopal Collegiate School 21:51 7:03 11
155 89 659 Johann Silva M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 21:52 7:03 9
156 621 Zac Stone M Heber Springs High School 21:52 7:03 10
157 18 Emory White M Conway High School 22:01 7:07 10
158 90 714 Jaiden Burke M Jonesboro High School 22:02 7:07 11
159 963 Spencer Davis M Pulaski Academy 22:03 7:07 11
160 961 Jake White M Pulaski Academy 22:08 7:09 11
161 926 Brady Wyatt M Parkview High School 22:08 7:09 10
162 130 Blake Childress M Beebe High School 22:17 7:12 12
163 210 Oscar Smith M Bryant High School 22:19 7:12 11
164 100 Ethan Roberts M Bauxite High School 22:20 7:13 11
165 895 Braden Beaver M North Little Rock High School 22:22 7:13 10
166 374 Jackson Bores M Cabot High School 22:23 7:14 11
167 91 1179 Peyton Sandine M Woodlawn High School 22:28 7:15 10
168 227 Hunter Apel M Bryant High School 22:31 7:16 11
169 187 Nathan Bond M Benton High School 22:34 7:17 9
170 763 Nate Geoghagan M Lr Christian Academy 22:35 7:18 10
171 183 Tanner Clinton M Benton High School 22:36 7:18 9
172 92 731 Aiden Massanelli M Little Rock Central High School 22:37 7:18 11
173 1031 Caleb Hiegel M St Joseph High School 22:39 7:19 9
174 1089 Jacob Turner M The Baptist Preparatory School 22:40 7:19 10
175 93 703 Bennett Williams M Jonesboro High School 22:43 7:20 10
176 94 706 Brandon Salinas M Jonesboro High School 22:45 7:21 11
177 95 462 David Villarreal M Clarksville High School 22:58 7:25 12
178 533 Carter Bowden M Episcopal Collegiate School 23:01 7:26 11
179 713 Logan Drake M Jonesboro High School 23:08 7:28 9
180 492 Alec Ohlde M Conway Christian High School 23:09 7:29 12
181 1032 Walter Flanigan M St Joseph High School 23:27 7:34 9
182 847 John Hopkins M Morrilton Senior High School 23:33 7:36 12
183 96 1177 Nick Willis M Woodlawn High School 23:36 7:37 11
184 656 Bennie Fields M Jacksonville High School 23:36 7:37 10
185 683 Dalton Fitzhugh M Joe T. Robinson High School 23:38 7:38 10
186 1117 Jace Farrior M Vilonia High School 23:41 7:39 11
187 20 Alex Goodrich M Conway High School 23:42 7:39 10
188 757 Nicholas Powell M Lr Christian Academy 23:42 7:39 11
189 97 565 Jesse McClellan M Greenbrier High School 23:44 7:40 10
190 126 Sam McCoy M Beebe High School 23:45 7:40 11
191 98 563 Blake Traffanstedt M Greenbrier High School 23:46 7:40 10
192 707 Cameron Poston M Jonesboro High School 23:50 7:42 11
193 99 464 Brando Santa-Cruz M Clarksville High School 23:51 7:42 12
194 522 Henry Traylor M Episcopal Collegiate School 23:54 7:43 10
195 100 1183 Dillon Hankins M Woodlawn High School 23:59 7:45 10
196 101 562 Nathan Young M Greenbrier High School 24:02 7:45 10
197 174 Thompson Luke M Benton High School 24:08 7:47 10
198 372 Caleb Earles M Cabot High School 24:10 7:48 11
199 716 Matthew Bridges M Jonesboro High School 24:12 7:49 10
200 102 728 Carson Whaley M Little Rock Central High School 24:16 7:50 10

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Male Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
201 1054 Justin Rudder M Star City High School 24:35 7:56 10
202 70 Gabe Garner M Bald Knob High School 24:42 7:59 11
203 820 Jacob Underwood M Monticello High School 24:47 8:00 12
204 824 Sam English M Monticello High School 24:49 8:01 12
205 627 Hugh Humphreys M Heber Springs High School 24:50 8:01 10
206 628 Selden Humphreys M Heber Springs High School 24:53 8:02 10
207 705 Will Silas M Jonesboro High School 24:54 8:02 10
208 103 729 Max Rike M Little Rock Central High School 25:13 8:09 11
209 104 470 David Delgado M Clarksville High School 25:13 8:09 11
210 655 Matthew McDonough M Jacksonville High School 25:55 8:22 12
211 105 664 Elijah Conley M Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 25:55 8:22 12
212 24 Jackson Jenkins M Conway High School 26:09 8:26 10
213 762 Carson Griffin M Lr Christian Academy 26:12 8:28 10
214 99 Hayden Simpson M Bauxite High School 27:11 8:46 10
215 964 Cal Chaney M Pulaski Academy 27:16 8:48 11
216 66 Jacob Theriault M Bald Knob High School 27:25 8:51 11
217 670 Aaron Combs M Jessieville High School 27:56 9:01 11
218 439 Nate Alberson M Central Arkansas Christian 28:11 9:06 11
219 759 Brooks Miller M Lr Christian Academy 28:24 9:10 10
220 437 Reed Wallace M Central Arkansas Christian 28:56 9:20 10
221 106 1178 Nick Ward M Woodlawn High School 29:55 9:39 10