Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
1 1 561 Rachel Barnhardt F Greenbrier High School 19:44 6:22 11
2 2 349 Casey Gore F Cabot High School 19:57 6:27 11
3 1184 Gracie Hyde F Lonoke High School 20:03 6:28 11
4 3 601 Ruthy Ryan F Harrison High School 20:06 6:29 9
5 4 859 Mary Kate Wendel F Mount St. Mary Academy 20:22 6:35 12
6 5 1 Lauren Campbell F Conway High School 20:28 6:36 12
7 6 4 Avery Tribett F Conway High School 20:48 6:43 10
8 7 3 Kate Freyaldenhoven F Conway High School 20:59 6:46 10
9 8 191 Sydney Wilson F Bryant High School 21:03 6:48 12
10 9 602 Allyson Patton F Harrison High School 21:13 6:51 12
11 10 805 Victoria Ortega F Maumelle High School 21:20 6:53 10
12 11 198 Bree Hood F Bryant High School 21:20 6:53 12
13 12 889 Destiny Gaines F North Little Rock High School 21:20 6:53 12
14 13 205 Bailey Brazil F Bryant High School 21:30 6:56 10
15 14 951 Emily Leding F Pulaski Academy 21:37 6:59 11
16 15 350 Brayden Giesler F Cabot High School 21:39 6:59 12
17 16 607 Millie Wilson F Heber Springs High School 21:41 7:00 12
18 17 163 Cintya Olvera F Benton High School 21:42 7:00 9
19 18 1001 Josie Nix F Sheridan High School 21:47 7:02 11
20 19 196 Olivia Orr F Bryant High School 21:47 7:02 9
21 667 Alina Homan F Jessieville High School 21:58 7:06 11
22 20 168 Hailey Curnett F Benton High School 22:04 7:07 10
23 21 864 Rieves Payne F Mount St. Mary Academy 22:13 7:10 11
24 22 685 Sara Steimel F Jonesboro High School 22:20 7:13 10
25 23 62 Katie Cooper F Bald Knob High School 22:22 7:13 11
26 24 737 Isa Rice F Lr Christian Academy 22:25 7:14 12
27 25 603 Emma Pall F Harrison High School 22:28 7:15 10
28 506 Alysa Dohm F Des Arc High School 22:31 7:16 11
29 26 816 Tyneisha Nolen F Monticello High School 22:31 7:16 10
30 27 54 Brylan Willams F Bald Knob High School 22:37 7:18 11
31 28 753 Kate Barnes F Lr Christian Academy 22:37 7:18 9
32 29 750 Shea Debruyn F Lr Christian Academy 22:42 7:20 10
33 30 958 Caroline Bellamy F Pulaski Academy 22:42 7:20 11
34 31 809 Emme Davis F Maumelle High School 22:46 7:21 11
35 32 1160 Yasmin Jackson F Watson Chapel High School 22:46 7:21 12
36 33 1095 Caroline Wagner F Vilonia High School 22:47 7:21 10
37 34 347 Lily Loe F Cabot High School 22:48 7:22 10
38 35 352 Erin Bowie F Cabot High School 22:50 7:22 11
39 36 870 Anna Markland F Mount St. Mary Academy 23:00 7:26 12
40 37 747 Audrey Funk F Lr Christian Academy 23:02 7:26 10
41 38 351 Shannon Gardner F Cabot High School 23:04 7:27 10
42 39 5 Claire Gillaspy F Conway High School 23:10 7:29 10
43 40 554 Hollis Redden F Greenbrier High School 23:10 7:29 11
44 41 879 Karina Brockwell F Mount St. Mary Academy 23:11 7:29 10
45 42 1104 Jessica Hutchison F Vilonia High School 23:13 7:30 12
46 43 605 McKenzie Cutler F Harrison High School 23:21 7:32 9
47 44 745 Laurel Anne Harkins F Lr Christian Academy 23:21 7:32 11
48 45 609 Serena Pruitt F Heber Springs High School 23:23 7:33 11
49 46 608 Hailey Southerland F Heber Springs High School 23:24 7:33 11
50 47 860 Kaitlin Tarini F Mount St. Mary Academy 23:31 7:35 9

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
51 48 122 Natalie Childress F Beebe High School 23:32 7:36 11
52 49 201 Zhania Hall F Bryant High School 23:35 7:37 10
53 50 1100 Mary Beth McKay F Vilonia High School 23:35 7:37 12
54 51 1105 Krista Hogan F Vilonia High School 23:36 7:37 12
55 52 614 Taylor Hammons F Heber Springs High School 23:36 7:37 9
56 1051 Caden Young F Star City High School 23:38 7:38 10
57 53 195 Sarah Rogers F Bryant High School 23:42 7:39 10
58 54 751 Grace Crain F Lr Christian Academy 23:42 7:39 11
59 722 Emma Reeder F Little Rock Central High School 23:43 7:39 11
60 55 600 Brooke Walker F Harrison High School 23:43 7:39 11
61 56 1002 Haley Morton F Sheridan High School 23:49 7:41 12
62 57 1004 Madeline Grice F Sheridan High School 23:59 7:44 11
63 58 558 Jailen Griffen F Greenbrier High School 24:02 7:45 10
64 59 742 Summer Meadors F Lr Christian Academy 24:02 7:46 12
65 60 114 Courtney Smith F Beebe High School 24:06 7:47 11
66 507 Karson Covington F Des Arc High School 24:13 7:49 10
67 61 1101 Rose McKay F Vilonia High School 24:19 7:51 11
68 62 192 Kaylin Watts F Bryant High School 24:21 7:52 11
69 63 115 Marianna Richey F Beebe High School 24:21 7:52 10
70 64 164 Victoria Mashburn F Benton High School 24:21 7:52 11
71 65 1003 Ashlin Michael F Sheridan High School 24:24 7:53 11
72 66 557 Katie Love F Greenbrier High School 24:26 7:53 11
73 67 113 Allison Strayhorn F Beebe High School 24:28 7:54 11
74 457 Daicza Garcia F Clarksville High School 24:29 7:54 12
75 68 812 Everly Albright F Maumelle High School 24:32 7:55 11
76 1185 Michaela Malone F Guy Perkins 24:33 7:56
77 69 1094 Sydney Weaver F Vilonia High School 24:34 7:56 11
78 70 1005 Alicia Adams F Sheridan High School 24:35 7:56 10
79 71 878 Grace Cassie F Mount St. Mary Academy 24:38 7:57 11
80 72 806 Ainsley Nasello F Maumelle High School 24:39 7:57 9
81 746 Adeline Geoghagan F Lr Christian Academy 24:43 7:59 11
82 73 613 Erin Holland F Heber Springs High School 24:43 7:59 12
83 74 866 Rachel McGhee F Mount St. Mary Academy 24:49 8:01 11
84 75 91 Juliana Sorvillo F Bauxite High School 24:54 8:02 10
85 76 814 Samantha Pennington F Monticello High School 24:54 8:02 11
86 77 1106 Abbie Cole F Vilonia High School 24:57 8:03 10
87 738 Rachel Rainey F Lr Christian Academy 24:58 8:04 10
88 78 64 Alice Balest F Bald Knob High School 25:00 8:04 11
89 875 Payton Grice F Mount St. Mary Academy 25:01 8:04 11
90 79 949 Madelyn Muschany F Pulaski Academy 25:05 8:06 11
91 871 Kameron Klugh F Mount St. Mary Academy 25:08 8:07 11
92 80 604 Ashtyn Mealer F Harrison High School 25:09 8:07 11
93 204 Sydney Farnam F Bryant High School 25:10 8:08 10
94 81 807 Sam Harris F Maumelle High School 25:12 8:08 10
95 82 560 Bailey Burke F Greenbrier High School 25:13 8:08 10
96 83 618 Grace Bray F Heber Springs High School 25:16 8:09 10
97 84 694 Izzy Jones F Jonesboro High School 25:16 8:09 10
98 997 Emily Andrews F Sacred Heart High School 25:18 8:10 10
99 85 701 Hannah Carroll F Jonesboro High School 25:20 8:11 12
100 86 885 Eva Short F North Little Rock High School 25:23 8:12 12

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
101 87 111 Mickayla Young F Beebe High School 25:24 8:12 10
102 88 167 Paige Garrett F Benton High School 25:25 8:12 11
103 89 804 Aliah Rowe F Maumelle High School 25:27 8:13 11
104 194 Sydney Sasfai F Bryant High School 25:27 8:13 10
105 90 162 Morgan Red F Benton High School 25:30 8:14 10
106 91 1174 Chase Fleetwood F Woodlawn High School 25:30 8:14 12
107 92 112 Riley Swafford F Beebe High School 25:36 8:16 10
108 489 Rhaegan Linn F Conway Christian High School 25:37 8:16 12
109 1026 Jacinta Murphy F St Joseph High School 25:38 8:16 10
110 1098 Kara Moore F Vilonia High School 25:38 8:16 12
111 93 552 Mackenzie Whitaker F Greenbrier High School 25:39 8:17 10
112 869 Clare Martine F Mount St. Mary Academy 25:41 8:18 11
113 1097 Callie Palmer F Vilonia High School 25:53 8:21 10
114 94 56 Taylor Skaggs F Bald Knob High School 25:55 8:22 10
115 197 Flora Noble F Bryant High School 26:01 8:24 11
116 95 55 Mattea Smithson F Bald Knob High School 26:04 8:25 10
117 96 94 Karissa Edmonson F Bauxite High School 26:04 8:25 10
118 676 Taylor Carter F Joe T. Robinson High School 26:05 8:25 11
119 97 1170 Emily Stover F Woodlawn High School 26:08 8:26 10
120 458 Odalis Garcia F Clarksville High School 26:09 8:26 10
121 98 817 Christine Bostian F Monticello High School 26:12 8:28 12
122 99 884 Emily Sparkman F North Little Rock High School 26:14 8:28 12
123 867 Georgia McGahee F Mount St. Mary Academy 26:19 8:30 11
124 1103 Faith Johnson F Vilonia High School 26:19 8:30 11
125 100 161 Julia Rose F Benton High School 26:20 8:30 9
126 1102 Madison Loter F Vilonia High School 26:21 8:30 12
127 101 6 Savanah Dubose F Conway High School 26:25 8:32 12
128 102 60 Alexis Harris F Bald Knob High School 26:28 8:33 11
129 103 553 Ashlan Smith F Greenbrier High School 26:30 8:33 11
130 104 810 Brandi Allen F Maumelle High School 26:39 8:36 12
131 105 891 Anna Beaver F North Little Rock High School 26:39 8:36 12
132 106 957 Laurel Black F Pulaski Academy 26:47 8:39 10
133 193 Noemy Sotelo F Bryant High School 26:51 8:40 12
134 459 Janie Garcia F Clarksville High School 26:51 8:40 11
135 556 Lydia Morgan F Greenbrier High School 26:53 8:41 11
136 505 Haylie Flud F Des Arc High School 26:58 8:42 9
137 868 Jordan Matthews F Mount St. Mary Academy 27:17 8:48 11
138 107 1161 Deanna Jackson F Watson Chapel High School 27:19 8:49 10
139 108 1162 Amya Green F Watson Chapel High School 27:20 8:49 10
140 109 702 Sarah Blaske F Jonesboro High School 27:22 8:50 10
141 110 886 Gianna McKinney F North Little Rock High School 27:23 8:50 11
142 1025 Erin Sterka F St Joseph High School 27:24 8:51 12
143 504 Helin Wollstein F Des Arc High School 27:29 8:52 10
144 521 Celia Kreth F Episcopal Collegiate School 27:33 8:54 10
145 111 598 Destiny Wilson F Harrison High School 27:53 9:00 11
146 112 699 Rena Cruz F Jonesboro High School 27:55 9:01 10
147 113 617 McKeeley Cresswell F Heber Springs High School 28:06 9:04 10
148 190 Litzy Zavala F Bryant High School 28:07 9:05 11
149 114 166 Amber Heath F Benton High School 28:18 9:08 11
150 115 955 Lauren Davidson F Pulaski Academy 28:21 9:09 11

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
151 202 Sara Gonzales F Bryant High School 28:29 9:12 11
152 116 883 Monica Stovall F North Little Rock High School 28:43 9:16 10
153 675 Alexis Jones F Joe T. Robinson High School 28:50 9:18 11
154 748 Anna Funk F Lr Christian Academy 28:52 9:19 10
155 1193 Carson Pool F Greenbrier High School 28:53 9:19 10
156 117 818 Mariah Austin F Monticello High School 28:56 9:20 11
157 118 1171 Kaitlyin Norton F Woodlawn High School 28:57 9:21 9
158 723 Lily Maczko F Little Rock Central High School 29:00 9:22 9
159 741 Julia Moore F Lr Christian Academy 29:04 9:23 11
160 119 960 Madison Aldy F Pulaski Academy 29:05 9:23 11
161 612 Madison Huitt F Heber Springs High School 29:05 9:23 12
162 873 Maya Johnson F Mount St. Mary Academy 29:06 9:24 12
163 861 Caroline Straessle F Mount St. Mary Academy 29:15 9:26 12
164 872 Sabrina Johnson F Mount St. Mary Academy 29:15 9:26 11
165 559 Andrea Daniel F Greenbrier High School 29:23 9:29 10
166 1099 Macy McKissack F Vilonia High School 29:32 9:32 11
167 862 Maddie Spencer F Mount St. Mary Academy 29:42 9:35 11
168 120 96 Hailee Allen F Bauxite High School 29:49 9:38 12
169 919 Jessica Reyes F Parkview High School 29:52 9:38 12
170 752 Hannah Cheatham F Lr Christian Academy 29:55 9:39 11
171 121 959 Meg Batulzii F Pulaski Academy 30:07 9:43 10
172 488 Grace Rapert F Conway Christian High School 30:24 9:49 12
173 520 Gabi Rancifer F Episcopal Collegiate School 30:32 9:51 10
174 947 Celeste Smedley F Pulaski Academy 30:35 9:52 10
175 122 696 Yulisa Flores F Jonesboro High School 30:35 9:52 10
176 123 1157 Toni Lunsford F Watson Chapel High School 30:36 9:53 10
177 487 Madeline Steely F Conway Christian High School 30:55 9:59 12
178 124 90 Shyeanne Ward F Bauxite High School 30:57 9:59 11
179 877 Cassidy Ezzi F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:11 10:04 12
180 880 Hannah Brockette F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:11 10:04 12
181 863 Madison Primm F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:30 10:10 12
182 125 819 Daibrina Anderson F Monticello High School 31:37 10:12 11
183 876 Reagan Faulkner F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:39 10:13 12
184 665 Corey Becker F Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 31:40 10:13 11
185 203 Emilie Gallegos F Bryant High School 31:47 10:16 11
186 954 Jenni Girouard F Pulaski Academy 31:49 10:16 10
187 126 61 Brenda Graham F Bald Knob High School 31:52 10:17 11
188 881 Andrea Berkemeyer F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:57 10:19 12
189 865 Regan Moore F Mount St. Mary Academy 31:57 10:19 12
190 127 1173 Maggie Gavin F Woodlawn High School 32:09 10:23 10
191 128 813 Brooke Shrum F Monticello High School 32:14 10:24 11
192 129 119 Jaycee Hall F Beebe High School 33:15 10:44 11
193 1186 Allie Olsen F Guy Perkins 33:36 10:51
194 743 Libby Maack F Lr Christian Academy 33:37 10:51 10
195 882 America Alejandri F Mount St. Mary Academy 33:45 10:54 9
196 948 Linn Phung F Pulaski Academy 34:03 10:59 10
197 130 691 Maria Ledesma F Jonesboro High School 34:05 11:00 10
198 1052 Ryan Davis F Star City High School 34:07 11:01 10
199 697 Reana Dixon F Jonesboro High School 34:16 11:04 10
200 131 1164 Nigeria Cole F Watson Chapel High School 34:40 11:11 10

Conway Wampuscats Invitational XC
October 15, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Beaverfork Lake Conway Arkansas

********************** Senior High Female Results ********************

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Team Time Pace Year
201 132 95 Kayce Beaugard F Bauxite High School 35:55 11:36 11
202 133 1172 Elizabeth Gill F Woodlawn High School 36:52 11:54 10
203 134 1169 Sydney Weatherford F Woodlawn High School 36:53 11:54 12
204 946 Ayesha Yousaf F Pulaski Academy 37:06 11:58 10
205 1027 Katie Grigg F St Joseph High School 38:32 12:26 10